Мтел атлетика за младежи "Генерално класиране"
трибой-момчета под 14 г. ГЕНЕРАЛНО КЛАСИРАНЕ 9 от 9
Ц.Христова Г.Христов Нови Звезди В.Търново Ст. Загора Вулп Бахч. Сливен Правец Хисаря общо
м име и фамилия г. клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 1607  Кирил Петков 3 СК Пранджева 179 195       201 188   344 1107
2 2257  Георги Хаджийски 3 Тракия-Пловдив 168   192     142 181   406 1089
3 2270  Николай Димов 3 Тракия-Пловдив 178   161     193 171   376 1079
4 4329  Теодор Кръстев 3 Берое-Ст.Загора         199   224 195 410 1028
5 1340  Димитър Тосков 4 Рилски атлет-Самоков 138   158 172 161   148 157 322 970
6 1846  Виктор  Вангелов 3 Спартак-Плевен 138 168 174 182 167 168 146     859
7 2488  Никола Костадинов 3 СК Олимпия-Враца         196     197 404 797
8 1811  Венцислав Трайков 4 Загорец-Н.Загора 115 139     138 146       538
9 112  Алекс Варадинов 3 Левски-София 125 156 163             444
10 1810  Мартин Димитров 4 Загорец-Н.Загора 52 83 101   122 82       440
11 1873  Костадин Костов 4 СК Галакси-Пловдив           128     274 402
12 440  Любомир Калчев 3 СКЛА Цвети Кирилова 175   190             365
13 2327  Иво Йорданов 3 Ч.Ч.Чендини 175 185               360
14 449  Емил Кръстев 4 СКЛА Цвети Кирилова 125   152             277
15 1338  Александър Шаренкапов 4 Рилски атлет-Самоков             132 82   214
16 2028  Калоян Данков 4 Юниверсал 91 114               205
17 2489  Алекс Иванов 3 СК Олимпия-Враца               182   182
18 1380  Ахмед Ахмедов 3 Тунджа-Ямбол             176     176
19 311  Светослав Ботев 3 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново       158           158
20 2750  Димо Димчев 3 Етър Академик-В.Търново       148           148
21 2727  Марио Иванов 3 АК-Джордан 145                 145
22 2154  Павлин Сирашки 3 Вирен-Мездра               144   144
23 2198  Мартин  Петров 4 Тракия 96-Пловдив           142       142
24 4269  Калоян Топов 3 СКЛА Д.Вучков-Вучето-Самоков 141                 141
25 313  Станислав Рашков 3 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново       139           139
26 2804  Иван Златев 3 Берое-Ст.Загора         133         133
27 501  Христо Илиев 5 АСКЛА Сливен             131     131
28 404  Петър Симеонов 5 Юлис - Елин Пелин               103   103
29 3335  Стоян Зангов 3 Етър Академик-В.Търново       102           102
30 1675  Камен Кюранов 4 Локомотив-Русе 87                 87
31 3343  Томас Ангелов 5 Етър Академик-В.Търново       66           66
32 1368  Никола Караманолов 5 Тунджа-Ямбол             65     65
33 1674  Симеон Ганев 4 Локомотив-Русе 62                 62