Мтел атлетика за младежи "Генерално класиране"
трибой-момичета под 14 г. ГЕНЕРАЛНО КЛАСИРАНЕ 9 от 9
Ц.Христова Г.Христов Нови Звезди В.Търново Ст. Загора Вулп Бахч. Сливен Правец Хисаря общо
м име и фамилия г. клуб 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 2212  Мила Димитрова 3 Тракия 96-Пловдив 185 225 202 225   221 234   468 1373
2 1339  Изабел Крамарска 4 Рилски атлет-Самоков 171 184   198 197 174 199 197 402 1193
3 3336  Никол Николаева 3 Етър Академик-В.Търново 171 194   219 206   180   360 1159
4 2485  Михаела Миткова 3 СК Олимпия-Враца 157 179   194 206     181 374 1134
5 1343  Драгомира Христова 3 Рилски атлет-Самоков 155 162 159   160 153 163   318 962
6 1814  Елеонора Монева 3 Загорец-Н.Загора 150 179 186   192 191       898
7 2348  Благовеста Стаменова 3 СКА Пендарева-Казанлък       179 180   178   338 875
8 1018  Боряна  Йорданова 4 СК Костенец   157 174         166 324 821
9 1847  Емили Найденова 3 Спартак-Плевен       149 168     139 334 790
10 1341  Габриела Попйорданова 3 Рилски атлет-Самоков 115   118   143 135     252 763
11 2347  Мария Илиева 3 СКА Пендарева-Казанлък       158 160   148   284 750
12 2199  Пламена  Тосева 4 Тракия 96-Пловдив           164 180   368 712
13 7  Емилия Рангелова 3 Академик-София 181 207       217       605
14 2208  Величка Чоплишка 3 Тракия 96-Пловдив           162 126   292 580
15 2486  Теодора Вътова 3 СК Олимпия-Враца         161     145 272 578
16 2256  Габриела Койрушка 3 Тракия-Пловдив 131   146     154 140     571
17 3294  Петя Софийска 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           134     322 456
18 3295  Анна Гегова 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           121     272 393
19 1775  Румяна  Мартева 3 Дунав-Русе       189   182       371
20 3293  Йоана Георгиева 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           165     204 369
21 3206  Силвия Йолова 3 СК Атлет-Мездра 142             180   322
22 1813  Стеляна Петкова 4 Загорец-Н.Загора 107 115 98             320
23 2326  Божидара Бакалова 4 Ч.Ч.Чендини 147 164               311
24 2694  Преслава Джонджорова 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           72     226 298
25 2159  Габриела Гогова 3 СК-Венелина Венева   149 139             288
26 1736  Яна Казакова 4 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 131   148             279
27 2251  Надежда  Враджева 5 Тракия-Пловдив           145 133     278
28 1918  Николета Карабойчева 3 Оборище-Панагюрище                 270 270
29 2350  Полина Петкова 3 СКА Пендарева-Казанлък       111 137         248
30 2252  Ивон Топчиева 5 Тракия-Пловдив           134 104     238
31 1335  Ивана Разложка 5 Рилски атлет-Самоков               71 140 211
32 1739  Марая  Розева 3 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 99   107             206
33 1730  Дарина Годинова 4 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 105   100             205
34 1871  Димана Чожгова 4 СК Галакси-Пловдив                 202 202
35 1735  Михаела Кръстева 4 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 99   100             199
36 2019  Петра Димова 5 Юниверсал   111 85             196
37 2037  Софи Аветисян 3 Юниверсал 77 104               181
38 1875  Симона Фурнаджиева 4 СК Галакси-Пловдив                 178 178
39 1876  Сиана Ангелова 4 СК Галакси-Пловдив                 172 172
40 1131  Анелия Асенова 3 Хеброс-Харманли   167               167
41 2206  Александра Нанкова 3 Тракия 96-Пловдив           165       165
42 373  Татяна Вълкова 4 Берое-Ст.Загора         164         164
43 2693  Александра Коларова 4 Локомотив-Пловдив           160       160
44 312  Христина Бурмова 3 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново       159           159
45 3339  Василена  Славова 3 Етър Академик-В.Търново       152           152
46 3296  Ани Ушева 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           150       150
47 1740  Ивана Ковачева 3 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи     147             147
48 2209  Радина Сарийска 3 Тракия 96-Пловдив           142       142
49 2205  Савина Станчева 3 Тракия 96-Пловдив           136       136
50 2203  Мая  Стоянова 4 Тракия 96-Пловдив           135       135
51 2840  Мария Иванова 3 АСКЛА Сливен             128     128
52 2684  Вени Търновалийска 4 Левски-София   128               128
53 375  Симона Пеева 3 Берое-Ст.Загора         125         125
54 3338  Виктория Йорданова 3 Етър Академик-В.Търново       124           124
55 1915  Вероника Арбалиева 4 Оборище-Панагюрище                 120 120
56 372  Тамара Павлова 4 Берое-Ст.Загора         118         118
57 315  Ива  Стоянова 4 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново       118           118
58 376  Симона Петрова 3 Берое-Ст.Загора         114         114
59 2695  Марияна Врадинова 3 Локомотив-Пловдив           108       108
60 3204  Денис Владимирова 4 СК Атлет-Мездра               105   105
61 1058  Йоана Николова 4 Атлетик-София     97             97
62 2200  Симона Попова 4 Тракия 96-Пловдив           96       96
63 2253  Анелия Ненкова 4 Тракия-Пловдив           95       95
64 370  Каролина Петкова 4 Берое-Ст.Загора         94         94
65 2803  Афродита Илинова 4 Берое-Ст.Загора         89         89
66 447  Ралица Димитрова 5 СКЛА Цвети Кирилова 88                 88
67 3419  Мария Стоянова 5 АК Павел Павлов-Враца               79   79
68 3426  Памела Николаева 3 АК Павел Павлов-Враца               78   78
69 314  Жара Еленска 4 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново       78           78
70 1733  Михаела Розева 4 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 64                 64
71 448  Магдалена Иванова 4 СКЛА Цвети Кирилова 52                 52
72 1379  Полина Даскалова 3 Тунджа-Ямбол             46     46
73 3422  Камелия Лалова 5 АК Павел Павлов-Враца               32   32
74 2569  Елена Тодорова 5 Етър Академик-В.Търново       5           5