НШ за момчета и момичета под 16 г. - зала
16-18.2.2016г. гр. Добрич
200 м-момичета до 16 г. старт:12:15ч./сряда /
Рекорд.: 25.15
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
М. име и фамилия г. клуб резулт. рез.фин.
    ФИНАЛ        
1 1182  Елена Георгиева 1 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 25,85 25,47
2 2520  Изабела-Еджиро Окоротете 1 Олимп 97-Силистра 27,12 26,99
3 2269  Цветелина Гемишева 1 Тракия-Пловдив 27,31 27,42
4 2265  Ивана Иванова 1 Тракия-Пловдив 27,84 28,10
             
5 740  Росалия Рангелова 1 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров 27,97  
6 1227  Николета Петрова 1 Супер спорт-Варна 28,21  
7 1446  Симона Вълкова 2 Евър-Варна 28,28  
8 3286  Луиза Димова 2 Локомотив-Пловдив 28,70  
9 1218  Вероника Драганова 1 Супер спорт-Варна 28,79  
10 2331  Евгения Захова 2 Ч.Ч.Чендини 28,91  
11 1306  Деница Димитрова 1 ЛАК Ямбол 28,94  
12 1177  Ирина Парушева 2 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 28,99  
13 3280  Бистра Иванова 1 Локомотив-Пловдив 29,15  
14 37  Лора Симеонова 1 Фортуна-Костинброд 29,22  
15 3285  Мартина  Писачева 2 Локомотив-Пловдив 29,25  
16 80  Поли Захаринова 1 ЦСКА-София 29,25  
17 2328  Кристън Радославова 2 Ч.Ч.Чендини 29,31  
18 1238  Лея Пандова 2 Супер спорт-Варна 29,40  
19 1172  Джесика Кингс 2 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 29,42  
20 92  Паула-Михаела Филипова 2 ЦСКА-София 29,50  
21 2041  Любослава Мраценкова 2 Юниверсал 29,53  
22 1233  Жасмина Калудова 1 Супер спорт-Варна 29,54  
23 2258  Виржиния Добрева 2 Тракия-Пловдив 29,60  
24 82  Теодора Митова 1 ЦСКА-София 29,78  
25 91  Симона Богданова 2 ЦСКА-София 29,78  
26 1672  Александра Палагичева 2 Локомотив-Русе 29,96  
27 1309  Ивета  Колева 1 ЛАК Ямбол 29,97  
28 979  Аделина Вачева 1 СКЛА Феникс 2004 30,16  
29 623  Лора Иванова 2 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич 30,20  
30 741  Венислава Георгиева 2 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров 30,21  
31 381  Евгения Тодорова 2 Берое-Ст.Загора 30,26  
32 1171  Патриция Иванова 2 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 30,33  
33 543  Жаклина Калчева 1 СКЛА Нефтяник 2014-Шабла 30,49  
34 2260  Нелина Стойчева 2 Тракия-Пловдив 30,65  
35 2292  Мартина Иванова 1 Лудогорец-Разград 30,70  
36 2042  Сияна Михайлова 2 Юниверсал 30,74  
37 1074  Силвия Димитрова 1 Атлетик-София 30,82  
38 380  Селена Кънчева 2 Берое-Ст.Загора 31,10  
39 1745  Ивона Султова 1 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 31,17  
40 3281  Силвия Куртева 1 Локомотив-Пловдив 31,20  
41 81  Димана Христова 1 ЦСКА-София 31,28  
42 632  Десислава Йорданова 1 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич 31,41  
43 621  Мира Николова 2 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич 31,80  
44 1757  Яна  Иванова 1 Дунав-Русе 31,86  
45 1173  Даниела Йорданова 2 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 31,87  
46 1742  Виктория Жилкова 1 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 32,14  
47 36  Илияна Терзийска 2 Фортуна-Костинброд 32,29  
48 682  Елица Владимирова 2 Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп 32,52  
49 167  Габриела   Любенова 2 Вая 94-Бургас 32,89  
50 739  Симона Георгиева 2 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров 32,94  
51 737  Елеонора Асенова 2 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров 33,33  
52 1220  Станислава Цветкова 1 Супер спорт-Варна 33,51  
53 384  Гергана  Генова 1 Берое-Ст.Загора 35,44  
54 2521  Джансу Моарем 1 Олимп 97-Силистра 37,63