НШ за юноши и девойки млад. възр. (до 18г.) зала
16-18.2.2016г. гр. Добрич
200 м-девойки младша възраст старт:12:20ч./четвъртък /
Рекорд.: 24.39
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
м. име и фамилия г. клуб резулт. рез.фин.
    ФИНАЛ        
1 1187  Зорница Нейкова 0 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 26,14 25,77
2 1352  Каролина Аджова 0 Рилски атлет-Самоков 26,85 26,29
3 1077  Ариана Кузманова 0 Атлетик-София 26,81 26,47
4 2300  Костантина Борисова 99 Лудогорец-Разград 26,91 27,13
             
5 746  Цветелина Любомирова 99 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров 26,96  
6 973  Мира Иванова 99 КЛАСА 27,00  
7 851  Стела Иванова 0 КЛАСА 27,52  
8 142  Мария Караиванова 0 СК Приорити Спорт 27,81  
9 189  Емилия Върбанова 99 Вая 94-Бургас 27,83  
10 171  Нелина Стоева 99 Вая 94-Бургас 28,00  
11 1747  Андреа Савова 0 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 28,00  
12 1152  Божидара Гатева 99 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 28,02  
13 343  Карина Петрова 99 Берое-Ст.Загора 28,16  
14 597  Мая Маринова 99 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич 28,20  
15 1357  Деница Георгиева 99 Тунджа-Ямбол 28,38  
16 469  Емилия Назърова 99 АСКЛА Сливен 28,49  
17 816  Глория  Радулова 0 АК Георги Дъков 28,55  
18 1150  Веселина Димитрова 99 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 28,57  
19 3279  Християна Полименова 0 Локомотив-Пловдив 28,64  
20 2576  Невена Великова 99 АСКЛА Сливен 28,71  
21 2529  Поля Ангелова 0 Олимп 97-Силистра 28,85  
22 69  Габриела Иванова 99 ЦСКА-София 28,86  
23 334  Рут-Констанс Койнарска 99 Берое-Ст.Загора 29,21  
24 1724  Ванеса  Попова 99 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 29,37  
25 78  София Иванова 0 ЦСКА-София 29,43  
26 1568  Биляна Борисова 99 Орловец 93-Габрово 29,51  
27 599  Теодора Димитрова 99 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич 30,07  
28 1268  Адрияна  Радева 99 Супер спорт-Варна 30,91  
29 2522  Йоана-Мария Копринджийска 0 Олимп 97-Силистра 31,10  
30 1751  Лилия Лазова 0 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 31,14  
31 390  Дима Миренска 0 Берое-Ст.Загора 31,16  
32 2526  Кристин Добреева 0 Олимп 97-Силистра 31,22  
33 3253  Катрин Василева 99 Aтлет-Монтана 31,39  
34 1267  Иванка Димитрова 99 Супер спорт-Варна 31,47  
35 2528  Румина Рачева 0 Олимп 97-Силистра 31,53  
36 1725  Елеонора Петрова 99 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи 31,71  
37 1201  Лора Бойчева 0 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 32,30  
38 2505  Яница Гецова 99 Олимп 97-Силистра 32,60  
39 1151  Катерина Колев 99 Черно море Атлетик-Варна 33,37  
40 439  Ивелина Маринова 0 Атлетик-Тервел 35,42