НШ за момичета и момчета под 14 год. - зала
12.1.2019г. гр.София - АСИКС Арена
трибой-момчета под 14 г.
Най-добро постижение.:202 т. 60 м  С. Д. / С. В. 800 м / Гюле общо
    име и фамилия г. клуб пост. точки СД СВ точки 800m Гюле точки
    1 ва група                      
1 1610  Георги Николов 7 Вая 94-Бургас       1,00 7       7
2 1824  Даниел  Живков 6 Хеброс-Харманли       1,00 7       7
3 1822  Станислав  Колев 6 Хеброс-Харманли                  
4 402  Стефан Йорданов 7 СКЛА Надежда-София                  
5 403  Стефан Стефанов 6 СКЛА Надежда-София                  
6 2377  Атанас Колчев 6 СКЛА Септември-София                  
7 2375  Стоян Михайлов 6 СКЛА Септември-София                  
8 2369  Давид Господинов 7 СКЛА Септември-София                  
9 2716  Томас Валентинов 7 СКЛА Феникс 2004                  
10 2207  Мартин  Димитров  6 Славия-София                  
11 1736  Борис Паков 7 АК Пълдин                  
12 16  Павло Василев 6 Академик-София                  
13 18  Дейвид Стаименов 6 Академик-София                  
14 29  Георги  Костов  7 Академик-София                  
15 37  Виктор  Кънев 6 Академик-София                  
16 41  Илля Мочалов 8 Академик-София                  
17 44  Веселин  Бисерински  8 Академик-София                  
18 46  Емил Григоров 8 Академик-София                  
19 630  Николай Георгиев 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
20 631  Деян Илиев 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
21 632  Никола Рангелов 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
22 633  Мартин Милушев 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
23 634  Мартин Николов 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
24 2171  Илиян Ценкин 7 Хебър-Пазарджик                  
25 2172  Илиян Бонев 6 Хебър-Пазарджик                  
26 50  Никола Николов 6 ЦСКА-София                  
27 931  Руслан  Янев 6 Черно море Атлетик-Варна                  
28 930  Борис Александров 6 Черно море Атлетик-Варна                  
29 2018  Калоян Гръков 7 Юниверсал                  
30 2020  Калоян  Тодоров 7 Юниверсал                  
31 1921  Георги Хаджисимеонов 6 Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище                  
32 1924  Христо Арбалиев 7 Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище                  
33 1925  Делчо Арбалиев 7 Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище                  
34 1926  Лука Ралчев 6 Б.Мулешков-Панагюрище                  
35 563  Теодор Иванов 7 Балкан-Ботевград                  
36 1285  Мартин Драганов 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
37 1288  Калоян Христов 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
38 1150  Мартин Иванов 6 Бургас 98                  
39 809  Ашкън Али 7 Добруджа 99-Добрич                  
40 1489  Стефан Стоянов 6 Дунав-Русе                  
41 1484  Даниел Ангелов 6 Дунав-Русе                  
42 1486  Кристо Николов 6 Дунав-Русе                  
43 2067  Виктор  Атанасов 8 Евър-Варна                  
44 2068  Емануил  Няголов 8 Евър-Варна                  
45 2072  Християн  Михалев 7 Евър-Варна                  
46 2074  Борис Стойнев 7 Евър-Варна                  
47 2067  Виктор  Атанасов 8 Евър-Варна                  
48 2068  Емануил  Няголов 8 Евър-Варна                  
49 2072  Християн  Михалев 7 Евър-Варна                  
50 2074  Борис Стойнев 7 Евър-Варна                  
51 1422  Ивайло Иванов 8 Етър Академик-В.Търново                  
52 1421  Борис  Савянов 8 Етър Академик-В.Търново                  
53 2526  Пламен Драганов 8 КЛА Атлетик Правец                  
54 104  Никола Петров 6 Левски 2016-София                  
    2 ра група                      
1 255  Боян  Хаджитодоров 6 КЛАСА                  
2 266  Николай Караянев 7 КЛАСА                  
3 272  Мартин Георгиев 7 КЛАСА                  
4 261  Тодор Колев 6 КЛАСА                  
5 269  Матео Чезар Маринов 7 КЛАСА                  
6 1117  Денислав Желязков 6 ЛК Радио 999                  
7 649  Стефан Марчовски 6 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров                  
8 1080  Никола Тошков 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
9 1079  Димитър Луфчев 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
10 1077  Георги Симонов 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
11 1076  Кристиян Николов 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
12 1078  Мартин  Димитров 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
13 1075  Васил Комисаров 7 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
14 1805  Илиян Пиронков 6 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
15 1807  Иван Сейменов 7 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
16 1812  Станислав Варадинов 8 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
17 1810  Марин Раленеков 8 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
18 1177  Калоян Адамски 8 СК Атлет 2004-Поморие                  
19 2572  Светлин Стоянов 8 СК Атлет-Мездра                  
20 2569  Алекс Петровски 7 СК Атлет-Мездра                  
21 2570  Кристиан Петровски 7 СК Атлет-Мездра                  
22 2573  Стивън Велев 8 СК Атлет-Мездра                  
23 2711  Александър Кръстев 6 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
24 1763  Христо Митков 6 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
25 2279  Ангел Райков 7 СК Европул                  
26 1696  Николай Йорданов 7 СК Мизия                  
27 1697  Румен Йорданов 7 СК Мизия                  
28 1701  Александър Христов 7 СК Мизия                  
29 1700  Кристиян Асеновски 7 СК Мизия                  
30 2628  Константин Петров 7 СК Младост 2012-Благоевград                  
31 1246  Атанас Георгиев 7 СК Олимпия-Враца                  
32 1244  Кристиан Зафиров 7 СК Олимпия-Враца                  
33 599  Теодор Христов 8 СК Приорити Спорт                  
34 604  Николай Йорданов 6 СК Приорити Спорт                  
35 2800  Денислав Генадиев 8 СК Радуканови-Видин                  
36 2801  Михаил Иванов 8 СК Радуканови-Видин                  
37 1003  Даниел  Радев 6 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив                  
38 1001  Здравко Здравков 7 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив                  
39 1357  Ивелин  Николов 6 СКЛА Добрич                  
40 1639  Алескандър Колев 8 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
41 1645  Димитър Костадинов  6 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
42 2056  Деян Цветанов 8 СКЛА Ивайло Младенов                  
43 870  Теодор Янков 8 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
44 873  Ангел  Ярев 8 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
45 765  Денис Големански 6 Спартак-Койнаре                  
46 767  Стивън Кирилов 6 Спартак-Койнаре                  
47 340  Пламен Аршев 6 Супер спорт-Варна                  
48 336  Димитър  Панделиев 6 Супер спорт-Варна                  
49 2713  Калин Йорданов 6 Супер спорт-Варна                  
50 134  Константин Филипов 8 СК Спортико                  
51 697  Йордан Киров 7 Тракия 96-Пловдив                  
52 707  Георги Боев 6 Тракия 96-Пловдив                  
53 702  Троян Георгиев 6 Тракия 96-Пловдив                  
54 825  Росен Балабосов 7 Тракия-Пловдив                  
55 827  Християн Марукян 6 Тракия-Пловдив