НШ за момичета и момчета под 14 год. - зала
12.1.2018г. гр.София - АСИКС Арена
трибой-момичета под 14 г.
Най-добро постижение.: 198т. 60 м  С. Д. / С. В. 600 м / Гюле общо
    име и фамилия г. клуб пост. точки СД СВ точки 600m Гюле точки
    1 ва група                      
1 1488  Антония Стоянова 6 Дунав-Русе                  
2 1482  Пламена  Стоянова 6 Дунав-Русе                  
3 1485  Анжелика Маринова 6 Дунав-Русе                  
4 1483  Теодора  Тодорова 6 Дунав-Русе       1,00 17   1,00 0 17
5 1487  Гергана  Айзнер 6 Дунав-Русе                  
6 121  Ния Гергова 6 СК Спортико       1,00 17       17
7 132  Ивелина Русимова 6 СК Спортико                  
8 1821  Симона Георгиева 7 Хеброс-Харманли                  
9 1823  Ирен Саръбоюкова 6 Хеброс-Харманли       1,00 17       17
10 1811  Александра Кукова 8 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
11 1809  Павлина Червенкова 7 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
12 1808  Кристина Гочева 7 Оборище-Панагюрище                  
13 1806  Теодора Тропчева 6 Оборище-Панагюрище       1,00 17       17
14 1761  Мария Андреева 6 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
15 1764  Паолина Дочкова 6 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин       1,00 17       17
16 1762  Нелина Нинова 6 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин             1,00 0  
17 1766  Радосвета Начева 7 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
18 2709  Мартина Стефанова 7 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
19 2710  Виктория Петкова 7 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин                  
20 2210  Рая Димитрова 8 Славия-София                  
21 2213  Лора Янкова 6 Славия-София                  
22 2214  Карина  Малюкова  6 Славия-София       1,00 17       17
23 38  Александра  Иванова 6 Академик-София                  
24 26  Иляйда Нуруллова 7 Академик-София                  
25 27  Константина  Семердиева 7 Академик-София                  
26 973  Мария Ничова 7 АК-Джордан                  
27 974  Михаела Иванова 6 АК-Джордан                  
28 1945  Симгие Куртева 7 АСКЛА Сливен                  
29 2384  Йолина Михова 7 Атлетик-Хасково                  
30 2387  Калина Димитрова 6 Атлетик-Хасково                  
31 2386  Мария  Габрова 6 Атлетик-Хасково                  
32 1734  Андреа Балабанова 7 АК Пълдин                  
33 1281  Доника Илиева 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
34 1282  Симона  Видева 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
35 1286  Йоана Русева 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
36 1289  Ива Христова 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
37 1279  Стефани Янева 8 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
38 1287  Ивет Енева 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
39 1283  Сияна Кръстева 6 Берое-Ст.Загора                  
    2 ра група                      
1 1611  Ванеса Вълчева 7 Вая 94-Бургас                  
2 1612  Стефания Златева 6 Вая 94-Бургас                  
3 805  Карина Димитрова 8 Добруджа 99-Добрич                  
4 564  Християна Стоименова 7 Балкан-Ботевград                  
5 566  Миглена Иванова 6 Балкан-Ботевград                  
6 567  Лора Трифонова 6 Балкан-Ботевград                  
7 2069  Белослава Савова 8 Евър-Варна                  
8 2071  Алексия  Стоянова 8 Евър-Варна                  
9 2075  Габриела Христова 7 Евър-Варна                  
10 2076  Моника Колева 6 Евър-Варна                  
11 2062  Стефания Господинова 6 Евър-Варна                  
12 2064  Виктория Богданова 8 Евър-Варна                  
13 2069  Белослава Савова 8 Евър-Варна                  
14 2071  Алексия  Стоянова 8 Евър-Варна                  
15 2073  Александра  Димчева 7 Евър-Варна                  
16 2075  Габриела Христова 7 Евър-Варна                  
17 2076  Моника Колева 6 Евър-Варна                  
18 2062  Стефания Господинова 6 Евър-Варна                  
19 2064  Виктория Богданова 8 Евър-Варна                  
20 1417  Мария Андреева 6 Етър Академик-В.Търново                  
21 1419  Ванеса Кочева 6 Етър Академик-В.Търново                  
22 1420  Сияна Александрова 6 Етър Академик-В.Търново                  
23 2527  Моника Александрова 6 КЛА Атлетик Правец                  
24 2528  Марина Борисова 6 КЛА Атлетик Правец                  
25 2529  Светлиана димитрова 8 КЛА Атлетик Правец                  
26 264  Магдалена Христова 7 КЛАСА                  
27 273  Гергана  Атанасова 7 КЛАСА                  
28 259  Ванеса Колева 6 КЛАСА                  
29 274  Василена Качикова 7 КЛАСА                  
30 263  Кристина  Боянова 6 КЛАСА                  
31 250  Марта Бахарова 6 КЛАСА                  
32 249  Яна Стоева 6 КЛАСА                  
33 258  Елена Топчева 6 КЛАСА                  
34 275  Александра Христова 8 КЛАСА                  
35 276  Никол Христова 8 КЛАСА                  
36 278  Росица Русева 8 КЛАСА                  
37 279  Виктория Василева 8 КЛАСА                  
38 324  Радост Мирчева 0 КЛАСА                  
    3 та група                      
1 2348  Кристияна Христова 6 ЛАК Ямбол                  
2 2346  Валентина Кафеджиева 7 ЛАК Ямбол                  
3 106  Весела Панчева 6 Левски 2016-София                  
4 105  Веселина Георгиева 6 Левски 2016-София                  
5 1121  Деляна Начева 6 ЛК Радио 999                  
6 1123  Жасмина Колева 6 ЛК Радио 999                  
7 1120  Вероника Стоянова 6 ЛК Радио 999                  
8 1119  Преслава Тодорова  7 ЛК Радио 999                  
9 648  Цветелина Матеева 6 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров                  
10 647  Янислава Маринова 6 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров                  
11 1081  Катрин Самоковлиева 6 Локомотив-Пловдив                  
12 2118  Натали  Колева 7 Лудогорец-Разград                  
13 2119  Симона Руменова 7 Лудогорец-Разград                  
14 883  Мина Младенова 7 Олимп 97-Силистра                  
15 1866  Василена Борисова 7 Пауталия-Кюстендил                  
16 2670  Рая Сръндева 6 Пауталия-Кюстендил                  
17 1898  Велина Начова 7 СК Актив 2013 - Пловдив                  
18 1443  Ема Костадинова 8 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново                  
19 1445  Сияна  Колева 7 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново                  
20 1446  Цветелина Чилева 6 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново                  
21 1447  Рая Кедикова 6 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново                  
22 2567  Мелани Венциславова 7 СК Атлет-Мездра                  
23 2672  Марияна Вълчева 6 СК Галакси-Пловдив                  
24 2465  Екатерина Йонова 7 СК Галакси-Пловдив                  
25 2462  Сияна Бръмбарова 7 СК Галакси-Пловдив                  
26 2467  Мария Кръстева 6 СК Галакси-Пловдив                  
27 2466  Елеонора Божинова 6 СК Галакси-Пловдив                  
28 2282  Мартина Фотева 7 СК Европул                  
29 2651  Никол Ангелова 6 СК Звездите-Петрич                  
30 2424  Валерия Димитрова 7 СК Костенец                  
31 2423  Габриела Пергелова 7 СК Костенец                  
32 2422  Адриана Георгиева 8 СК Костенец                  
    4 та група                      
1 1261  Беатрис  Кръстева 7 СК Олимпия-Враца                  
2 1245  Ивалина Цветанова 7 СК Олимпия-Враца                  
3 1262  Светлозара Шилова 6 СК Олимпия-Враца                  
4 608  Калина Георгиева 8 СК Приорити Спорт                  
5 601  Нели Благоева 8 СК Приорити Спорт                  
6 602  Ема Иванова 8 СК Приорити Спорт                  
7 791  Яница Станчева 8 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт                  
8 790  Калина Замфирова 8 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт                  
9 792  Сара Осман 7 СК Русе Кар Мотор Спорт                  
10 449  Александра Вайова 6 СК-Венелина Венева                  
11 448  Десислава Реударска 6 СК-Венелина Венева                  
12 1005  Петя Бозукова 6 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив                  
13 1018  Радина  Величкова 7 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив                  
14 993  Дияна  Ангелова 8 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив                  
15 1353  Магдалена Христова 7 СКЛА Добрич                  
16 1355  Калина Алексиева 7 СКЛА Добрич                  
17 1354  Никол Костадинова 7 СКЛА Добрич                  
18 1358  Теодора Георгиева 6 СКЛА Добрич                  
19 1640  Елена  Великова 7 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
20 1641  Мария Стоянова 7 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
21 1642  Ива  Митева 7 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
22 1643  Кремена Матеева 6 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
23 1644  Емона Райчева 6 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич                  
24 2053  Евелина Иванова 6 СКЛА Ивайло Младенов                  
25 2052  Вероника Начева 6 СКЛА Ивайло Младенов                  
26 2055  Анжелина Петкова 8 СКЛА Ивайло Младенов                  
27 863  Елена Кличева 7 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
28 872  Анна Мария Петкова 8 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
29 867  Емилия Николова 8 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
30 871  Калина Колева 8 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
31 861  Алексана Петкова 6 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
32 864  Дарена Петрова 7 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
33 865  Анна Миланова 7 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи                  
    5 та група                      
1 1698  Гергана Павлова 7 СК Мизия                  
2 1695  Деница Андреева 8 СК Мизия                  
3 483  Ивайла Мишина 8 СК Радуканови-Видин                  
4 398  Мая Лесева 6 СКЛА Надежда-София                  
5 439  Андрея Софрониева 7 СК-Ник Нап                  
6 440  Сашка Венчева 7 СК-Ник Нап                  
7 441  Стефания Янева 7 СК-Ник Нап                  
8 443  Екатерина Евгениева 6 СК-Ник Нап                  
9 766  Петя Семковска 6 Спартак-Койнаре                  
10 2310  Аника Атанасова 6 Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп                  
11 2307  Станислава Проданова 8 Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп                  
12 341  Христина Койнова 6 Супер спорт-Варна                  
13 337  Даная Захариева 6 Супер спорт-Варна                  
14 335  Виктория Чанкова 7 Супер спорт-Варна                  
15 700  Таня Хубчева 6 Тракия 96-Пловдив                  
16 709  Кристияна Тодорова 6 Тракия 96-Пловдив                  
17 826  Мария Стоилова 6 Тракия-Пловдив                  
18 582  Габриела Щилиянова 6 Тунджа-Ямбол                  
19 581  Камелия Велчева 6 Тунджа-Ямбол                  
20 636  Магдалена Ирикова 8 Фортуна-Костинброд                  
21 2170  Йоана Тръндева 8 Хебър-Пазарджик                  
22 49  Марая  Иванова 7 ЦСКА-София                  
23 430  Лора Божилска 6 Ч.Ч.Чендини                  
24 933  Вероника  Миткова 6 Черно море Атлетик-Варна                  
25 927  Магдалена Пехливанова 7 Черно море Атлетик-Варна                  
26 924  Естел Даскалова 8 Черно море Атлетик-Варна                  
27 2021  Анастасия Генова 7 Юниверсал                  
28 2024  Магдалина Стаменова 6 Юниверсал                  
29 2028  Ралица Велева 6 Юниверсал                  
30 2030  Габриела  Стоянова 6 Юниверсал                  
31 2008  Ивана Бонова 8 Юниверсал                  
32 635  Вяра Величкова 8 Фортуна-Костинброд