БЪЛГАРСКИ РАНГЛИСТИ В ЗАЛА   2019   М Ъ Ж Е 06.03.2019
60 М
6.75 Денис Димитров Берое Стара Загора 10 02 1994 1 София 02 02
6.77 Петър Пеев Русе Кар Мотор спорт 19 10 1996 2 София 02 02
6.80 Петър Пеев 1с11 София 26 01
6.80 Петър Пеев 5 Истанбул 16 02
6.82 Антонио Иванов Атлетик София 27 05 1999 3 София 02 02
6.83 Денис Димитров 2с11 София 26 01
6.83 Денис Димитров 1с9 София 02 02
6.83 Веселин Живков Академик Сф 26 01 2001 1 Истанбул 10 02
6.83 Петър Пеев 5 Истанбул 17 02
6.84 Петър Пеев 1с8 София 02 02
6.85 Веселин Живков 4 София 02 02
6.85 Петър Пеев 4с2 Истанбул 17 02
6.86 Петър Пеев 3с2 Истанбул 16 02
6.86 Петър Пеев 3 Белград 20 02
6.88 Веселин Живков 1 София 26 01
6.88 Антонио Иванов 1с6 София 26 01
6.90 Петър Пеев 1 София 12 01
6.90 Петър Пеев 2 Виена 19 01
6.90 Веселин Живков 1с7 София 02 02
6.90 Антонио Иванов 5 Белград 20 02
6.91 Антонио Иванов Виена 26 01
6.91 Петър Пеев 1с4 София 12 01
6.91 Веселин Живков 1с2 Истанбул 10 02
6.92 Светлин Иванов Ботев Пловдив 03 08 1999 1с1 Букурещ 16 02
6.93 Веселин Живков 2 София 12 01
6.94 Слави Мутафов Атлетик София 28 03 2000 2 София 26 01
6.94 Антонио Иванов 2с3 Виена 26 01
6.94 Денис Димитров 6с2 Истанбул 16 02
6.94 Веселин Живков 6 Белград 20 02
6.95 Денис Димитров 6с6 Глазгоу 02 03
6.96 Веселин Живков 1с10 София 26 01
6.97 Веселин Живков 1с5 София 12 01
7.00 Антонио Иванов 6с2 Лиевен 10 02
7.00 Денис Димитров 5с1 Истанбул 17 02
7.01 Иван Булкин Локомотив Русе 04 08 1995 София 26 01
7.02 Слави Мутафов 1с9 София 26 01
7.02 Станимир Минчев Локомотив Русе 20 06 1997 1с3 София 02 02
7.02 Иван Булкин 1с4 София 26 01
7.05 Радомил Калвин Спортико 2000 3 София 26 01
7.05 Кристиан Атанасов КЛАСА 15 02 2000 2с4 София 02 02
7.05 Кристиан Атанасов Сед София 16 02
7.06 Александър Вълчев Атлетик София 2000 4 София 26 01
7.07 Патрис Еге Атлетик София 996 1с2 София 02 02
7.09 Кристиан Атанасов 2с5 София 12 01
7.09 Станимир Минчев Локомотив Русе 21 06 1997 3 София 12 01
7.09 Кристиан Атанасов 3 София 12 01
7.09 Станимир Минчев 6 София 02 02
7.10 Николай Тодоров ЦСКА 02 11 1986 2с2 София 02 02
7.11 Радомил Калвин 1с8 София 26 01
7.11 Кристиан Атанасов 2с10 София 26 01
7.12 Радин Вълчев Академик Сф 07 07 2000 1с7 София 26 01
7.12 Радин Вълчев 5 София 26 01
7.13 Станимир Минчев Локомотив Русе 21 06 1997 1с3 София 12 01
7.13 Кристиан Атанасов 6 София 26 01
7.13 Огнян Банялиев Локомотив Русе 09 01 1993 2с3 София 02 02
7.13 Патрис Еге Сед София 09 02
7.14 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 Сед София 16 02
7.15 Патрис Еге 1с1 София 12 01
7.15 Патрис Еге 1с12 София 19 01
7.15 Александър Вълчев 2с7 София 26 01
7.15 Радин Вълчев 1с5 София 02 02
7.15 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 Сед София 09 02
7.16 Патрис Еге 6с3 Виена 26 01
7.16 Слави Мутафов 2с5 София 02 02
7.17 Димитър Илиев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 1 София 19 01
7.17 Димитър Петров КЛАСА 2001 1с6 София 26 01
7.17 Димитър Илиев 2с9 София 26 01
7.19 Николай Тодоров 2с1 София 12 01
7.19 Димитър Петров 2с9 София 02 02
7.20 Теодор Сопотски Академик Сф 04 01 2001 1с2 София 12 01
7.20 Виктор Апостолов Вая 94 Бургас 2001 3с10 София 26 01
7.20 Радомил Калвин 1с1 София 02 02
7.20 Даниел Желев Берое Стара Загора 1999 3с5 София 02 02
7.20 Ангел Димитров КЛАСА 11 05 2000 2с8 София 02 02
7.21 Радослав Владимиров КЛАСА 1992 4с5 София 02 02
7.21 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 Сед София 09 02
7.23 Митко Балабанов Вучето Самоков 15 12 2000 3с8 София 02 02
7.25 Георги Христов Славия 2002 2 София 19 01
7.25 Венелин Георгиев Локомотив Русе 2001 3с7 София 26 01
7.28 Йордан Йорданов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2001 2с6 София 26 01
7.28 Тео Петров ЦСКА 01 02 1991 2с7 София 02 02
7.28 Илия Върбанов Браун тим ВТ 1996 4с8 София 02 02
7.30 Станислав Тодоров Атлетик София 2000 3с8 София 26 01
7.30 Георги Лазаров Атлетик София 1998 3с9 София 02 02
7.31 Радослав Владимиров КЛАСА 1992 2с2 София 12 01
7.31 Георги Тодоров Павел Павлов Враца 1993 3с4 София 02 02
7.32 Ивайло Лилов Ивет Лалова СА 2002 4с7 София 26 01
7.33 Божидар Колев Браун тим ВТ 1995 3с3 София 02 02
7.34 Столетко Иванов Олимпия Враца 2002 3 София 19 01
7.34 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 02 08 2004 1-16 София 02 02
7.34 Жулиен Монев АСКЛА Сливен 09 07 1999 3с2 София 02 02
7.34 Крум Захариев Славия 03 03 1996 Сед София 09 02
7.34 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 09 02
7.35 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 Сед София 09 02
7.36 Цветан Георгиев Плевен 2014 2003 4 София 19 01
7.36 Борислав Рапонджиев ЦСКА 2001 3с6 София 26 01
7.36 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.39 Георги Георгиев Берое Стара Загора 1994 3с6 София 02 02
7.40 Александър Димитров Дунав Русе 2002 2с10 София 19 01
7.40 Димитър Желев Локомотив Пловдив 2002 3с9 София 26 01
7.41 Кристиян Игнатов Дунав Русе 2003 2с8 София 19 01
7.42 Светослав Косаков Балкан Ботевград 2003 1с2 София 19 01
7.42 Георги Михайлов АК Враца 2002 5с10 София 26 01
7.42 Калин Вълчинов Локомотив Пловдив 1999 4с3 София 02 02
7.42 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 15 02 2000 Сед София 09 02
7.42 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 С София 09 02
7.43 Георги Начев Радио 999 04 08 1999 с Колъмбия 11 01
7.44 Владимир Ангелов Атлетик София 2002 4с1 София 12 01
7.45 Денислав Драшков Тот атлет Габрово 27 03 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.46 Ирин Иванов Локомотив Русе 2000 5с8 София 26 01
7.46 Силян Пешев Спортико 2002 4с9 София 26 01
7.46 Петър Борисов Атлетик София 1999 Сед София 09 02
7.47 Николай Георгиев Дунав Русе 2003 3с8 София 19 01
7.47 Мартин Иванов Атлетик София 1997 4с4 София 02 02
7.47 Кристиан Селвелиев Славия 1997 Сед София 09 02
7.48 Васил Кафеджийски Локомотив Пловдив 2002 1с4 София 26 01
7.49 Ивайло Господинов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 4с6 София 26 01
7.49 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 09 02
7.50 Божидар Миланов Приорити  спорт 2005 2-16 София 02 02
7.50 Георги Ценев КЛАСА 2004 2-16 София 02 02
7.50 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Разград 24 08 1988 Сед София 09 02
7.51 Велко Велков Чендини 2000 1с3 София 26 01
7.51 Тодор Тодоров Вая 94 Бургас 2003 1с5 София 26 01
7.51 Пламен Стаматов Супер спорт Варна 2001 2с5 София 26 01
7.51 Даниел Величков Локомотив Пловдив 2000 6с9 София 26 01
7.52 Живко Желев Орловец 93 Гб 1972 4с6 София 02 02
7.53 Денис Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2001 2с4 София 26 01
7.53 Живодар Костов Берое Стара Загора 2001 3с5 София 26 01
7.53 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 09 02
7.54 Николай Игнатов Левски 2016 2000 3с4 София 26 01
7.54 Георги Ганджулов Рилски атлет Самок 2005 4-16 София 02 02
7.56 Венелин Камбуров Тракия 96 Пловдив 2003 4с8 София 19 01
7.56 Радослав Пенев Супер спорт Варна 2003 4с4 София 26 01
7.57 Матю Сотиров Вая 94 Бургас 2002 5с4 София 26 01
7.58 Васил Димитров Пълдин Пловдив 2003 4с5 София 26 01
7.60 Валери Стоянов Спортико 1997 5с6 София 02 02
7.61 Пламен Гезенчов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2000 6с7 София 26 01
7.62 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 Сед София 16 02
7.63 Станислав Нешев Хебър Пазарджик 2000 1с1 София 26 01
7.63 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 Сед София 09 02
7.64 Михаил Бозуков Ботев Пловдив 1979 5с9 София 02 02
7.65 Александър Александров Черно море Атл Варна 2002 1с1 София 19 01
7.65 Огнян Игнатов Феникс 2004 Плевен 2003 3с9 София 19 01
7.66 Явор Бенков Феникс 2004 Плевен 2004 5с11 София 19 01
7.66 Димитър Димитров Вая 94 Бургас 2004 5-16 София 02 02
7.67 Константин Дилчев Спортико 2002 4с9 София 19 01
7.67 Богомил Параскевов КЛАСА 1998 3с1 София 02 02
7.67 Браян Пейчев Спартак Плевен 24 07 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.68 Живко Живков Бдин Атлетик Видин 2003 5с9 София 19 01
7.69 Васил Джахов Пауталия Кюстендил 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.70 Стефан Терзиев Черно море Атл Варна 2003 3с7 София 19 01
7.70 Кристиян Петров Пълдин Пловдив 2001 2с3 София 26 01
7.70 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 09 02
7.71 Георги Костадинов Дунав Русе 2003 2с2 София 19 01
7.71 Валентин Маринов Радуканови Видин 1990 5с3 София 02 02
7.71 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 19 02 2004 Пет София 16 02
7.72 Мартин Костов Бургас 98 2003 6с10 София 19 01
7.72 Стефан Стоев Атлет 2004 Поморие 1999 6с6 София 02 02
7.72 Християн Кънев Вучето Самоков 25 12 1999 Сед София 09 02
7.73 Мирослав Маринов Супер спорт Варна 2001 1с2 София 26 01
7.73 Даниел Иванов 2 Супер спорт Варна 2002 6с6 София 26 01
7.74 Георги Бързашки Феникс 2004 Плевен 2003 2с2 София 26 01
7.74 Габриел Митов Спринт Червен бряг 04 07 2001 Сед София 16 02
7.75 Илиян Неделчев Берое Стара Загора 2002 2с4 София 19 01
7.75 Християн Христов Локомотив Русе 2001 3с3 София 26 01
7.75 Христо Ченов ЦСКА 25 01 1984 4с1 София 02 02
7.76 Стилиян Бакърджиев Берое Стара Загора 2002 4с7 София 19 01
7.76 Вълчан Вълчанов Супер спорт Варна 2002 5с7 София 19 01
7.77 Валери Вълков Вая 94 Бургас 2004 1с3 София 19 01
7.77 Иван Бонев Академик Сф 2002 Сед София 09 02
7.77 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.78 Теослав Кирков Юниверсал 2001 5с5 София 02 02
7.78 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 15 02 2000 Сед София 16 02
7.79 Кристиян Русев Локомотив Русе 2003 2с1 София 19 01
7.79 Константин Ташев Вая 94 Бургас 2002 6с5 София 26 01
7.79 Даниел Трифонов Локомотив Русе 2004 Пет София 16 02
7.80 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 С София 09 02
7.83 Радослав Христов Ивет Лалова СА 2004 7-16 София 02 02
7.84 Мехмед Мехмедов Локомотив Русе 2004 Пет София 16 02
200 М
21.83 Петър Пеев Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 19 10 1996 2 Виена 19 01
22.09 Веселин Живков Академик Сф 26 01 2001 1с5 София 12 01
22.38 Николай Тодоров ЦСКА 02 11 1986 2с5 София 12 01
22.47 Станимир Минчев Локомотив Русе 21 06 1997 3с5 София 12 01
22.95 Патрис Еге Атлетик София 1996 1с3 Виена 26 01
23.05 Радомил Калвин Спортико 2000 1с1 София 12 01
23.09 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 1с4 София 12 01
23.18 Георги Лазаров Атлетик София 1998 1с3 София 12 01
23.19 Ангел Димитров КЛАСА 11 05 2000 2с3 София 12 01
23.26 Иван Бонев Академик София 2002 3с3 София 12 01
23.28 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 1 София 20 01
23.32 Димитър Петров КЛАСА 2001 2с4 София 12 01
23.44 Георги Христов Славия 2002 2с9 София 20 01
23.47 Димитър Илиев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 1с2 София 12 01
23.56 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 2004 1с10 София 20 1
23.58 Димитър Илиев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 1с12 София 20 01
23.69 Георги Давидков Академик София 2003 2с11 София 20 01
23.81 Борислав Рапонджиев ЦСКА 2001 4с3 София 12 01
23.87 Витан Пейчев Академик София 1989 2с2 София 12 01
24.19 Димитър Желев Локомотив Пловдив 2002 1с8 София 20 01
24.23 Петър Проданов ЦСКА 1998 3с2 София 12 01
24.23 Любослав Петров ЦСКА 2002 1с13 София 20 01
24.32 Владимир Ангелов Атлетик София 2002 1с6 София 20 01
24.35 Николай Георгиев Дунав Русе 2003 1с17 София 20 01
24.41 Тодор Тодоров Вая 94 Бургас 2003 1с16 София 20 01
24.43 Цветан Георгиев Плевен 2014 2003 2с8 София 20 01
24.45 Ивайло Лилов Ивет Лалова СА 2002 2с17 София 20 01
24.48 Силян Пешев Спортико 2002 1с15 София 20 01
24.52 Жулиен Павлов Берое Стара Загора 2002 1с5 София 20 01
24.53 Георги Ганджулов Рилски атл Самоков 2005 2 София 03 02
24.55 Ивайло Щипков Галакси Пловдив 2002 1с7 София 20 01
24.56 Борислав Бочев Спортико 2002 1с3 София 20 01
24.58 Александър Димитров Дунав Русе 2002 2с10 София 20 01
24.61 Георги Ценев КЛАСА 2004 3 София 03 02
24.63 Константин Дилчев Спортико 2002 2с16 София 20 01
24.76 Стефан Терзиев Черно море Атл Варна 2003 3с10 София 20 01
24.84 Васил Кафеджийски Локомотив Пловдив 2002 1с1 София 20 01
24.85 Кристиян Игнатов Дунав Русе 2003 2с6 София 20 01
24.86 Матю Сотиров Вая 94 Бургас 2002 1с18 София 20 01
24.88 Данаил Стоянов Атлетик Хасково 2003 3с8 София 20 01
24.91 Мартин Костов Бургас 98 2003 1с4 София 20 01
24.93 Венелин Камбуров Тракия 96 Пловдив 2003 2с13 София 20 01
24.98 Константин Ташев Вая 94 Бургас 2002 3с17 София 20 01
25.00 Цветелин Иванов Лудогорец Разград 2003 2с2 София 20 01
25.00 Огнян Игнатов Феникс 2004 Плевен 2003 1с14 София 20 01
25.07 Димитър Димитров Вая 94 Бургас 2004 1с1 София 03 02
25.08 Васил Димитров Пълдин Пловдив 2003 2с1 София 20 01
25.20 Валери Вълков Вая 94 Бургас 2004 3с6 София 20 01
25.20 Винченцо Маринов КЛАСА 2003 2с7 София 20 01
25.23 Емил Кръстев Цвети Кирилова 2004 2с1 София 03 02
25.30 Благовест Биджев Хебър Пазарджик 2002 2с15 София 20 01
25.36 Явор Бенков Феникс 2004 Плевен 2004 2с18 София 20 01
25.46 Илиян Неделчев Берое Стара Загора 2002 3с18 София 20 01
25.48 Мехмед Мехмедов Локомотив Русе 2004 2с5 София 03 02
25.53 Георги Бързашки Феникс 2004 Плевен 2003 3с5 София 20 01
25.53 Даниел Трифонов Локомотив Русе 2004 1с10 София 03 02
25.62 Алекс Иванов Павел Павлов Враца 2003 2с14 София 20 01
25.69 Емил Костов Спартак Плевен 2005 1с2 София 03 02
25.68 Столетко Иванов Олимпия Враца 2002 2с12 София 20 01
25.80 Стилиян Бакърджиев Берое Стара Загора 2002 3с16 София 20 01
25.83 Явор Бенков Феникс 2004 Плевен 2004 2с2 София 03 02
25.88 Иван Загорски Тракия Пловдив 2003 4с18 София 20 01
400 М
49.34 Николай Асенов Георгиев Славия 23 03 1999 1с10 София 02 02
49.41 Николай Асенов Георгиев Славия 23 03 1999 5с2 Сабадел 27 01
49.62 Николай Асенов Георгиев 4с2 Сабадел 27 01
49.68 Николай Асенов Георгиев Сабадел 18 01
49.82 Живко Стоянов Дунав Русе 04 01 1998 2с8 Виена 26 01
49.83 Николай Асенов Георгиев Истанбул 16 02
49.87 Алекс Василев Академик Сф 26 09 1995 2с10 София 02 02
50.27 Живко Стоянов 3с10 София 02 02
50.30 Михаил Гаргов Супер спорт Варна 13 08 2001 1с9 София 02 02
50.31 Алекс Василев 2с5 София 12 01
50.33 Михаил Гаргов Супер спорт Варна 13 08 2001 1с9 София 26 01
50.45 Михаил Гаргов 2с2 Истанбул 1 02
50.59 Михаил Гаргов 3с5 София 12 01
50.72 Илия Кътев Тракия Пловдив 1999 1с1 София 12 01
50.80 Илия Кътев 1с8 София 02 02
50.87 Николай Асенов Георгиев 4с2 Сабадел 11 01
51.33 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 2002 1с8 София 19 01
51.65 Методи Миланов Атлетик Сф 1999 1с4 София 12 01
51.39 Иван Бонев Академик Сф 2002 2с9 София 26 01
51.69 Христо Панев Джордан Блгр 2000 2с8 София 02 02
51.76 Теодор Сопотски Академик Сф 04 01 2001 1с2 София 02 02
51.83 Карим Незами АСКЛА Сливен 2001 3с9 София 26 01
51.94 Мартин Живков Академик Сф 26 01 2001 4с9 София 26 01
51.94 Мариян Гачев КЛАСА 2000 3с8 София 02 02
52.02 Гени Семковски Тракия 96 Пловдив 2002 1с8 София 26 01
52.11 Симеон Стоянов Супер спорт Варна 2001 1с7 София 02 02
52.13 Илкер Наимов Черно море Атл Варна 2002 1с9 София 19 01
52.27 Николай Николов Тракия 96 Пловдив 06 08 1996 2с7 София 02 02
52.36 Любослав Петров ЦСКА 2002 1с3 София 19 01
52.42 Ахмед Ахмед Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1998 3с7 София 02 02
52.51 Ангел Димитров КЛАСА 11 05 2000 1с1 София 02 02
52.66 Николай Тодоров ЦСКА 02 11 1986  2с1  София 02 02
52.86 Николай Първанов Джордан Блгр 03 07 1992  3с1  София 02 02
52.93 Радослав Тодоров Атлетик 90 Луковит 27 06 1987 4с1 София 02 02
53.02 Георги Давидков Академик Сф 2003 1с2 София 26 01
53.11 Илия Върбанов Браун тим ВТ 1996 2с2 София 02 02
53.25 Павел Костадинов Черно море Атл Варна 1997 1с6 София 02 02
53.28 Божидар Колев Браун тим ВТ 2с6 София 02 02
53.34 Живко Балканджийски АСКЛА Сливен 2000 2с2 София 26 01
53.40 Витан Пейчев Академик Сф 1989 4с7 София 02 02
53.65 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 3с6 София 02 02
53.66 Петър Проданов ЦСКА 1998 4с6 София 02 02
53.69 Томи Димитров Локомотив 2010 ГО 2003 1с4 София 19 01
53.97 Жулиен Павлов Берое Стара Загора 2002 3с2 София 26 01
54.18 Васил Джахов Пауталия Кюстендил 2000 1с6 София 26 01
54.25 Петър Петров КЛАСА 2000 1с3 София 26 01
54.28 Велко Велков Чендини 2000 1с5 София 02 02
54.42 Георги Каракашев Черно море Атл Варна 2002 2с4 София 19 01
54.46 Тодор Тодоров Вая 94 Бургас 2003 1с4 София 26 01
54.48 Йосиф Иззе КЛАСА 1999 4с2 София 12 01
54.54 Константин Ташев Вая 94 Бургас 2002 2с3 София 26 01
54.64 Винченцо Маринов КЛАСА 2003 2с4 София 26 01
54.65 Благовест Биджев Хебър Пазарджик 2002 2с8 София 19 01
54.84 Борислав Бочев Спортико 2002 2с5 София 26 01
54.84 Красимир Кехайов Атлетик София 1987 1с3 София 02 02
54.86 Антон Гатев Радио 999 Ямбол 2002 1с6 София 12 01
54.79 Калоян Русев КЛАСА 2000 4с5 София 02 02
55.02 Димитър Илиев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 3с7 София 26 01
55.04 Денис Димитров Надежда София 1998 3с2 София 02 02
55.31 Кристиян Петров Пълдин Пловдив 2001 3с3 София 26 01
55.53 Константин Дилчев Спортико 2002 2с6 София 26 01
55.53 Веселин Червенков Локоммотив Русе 1985 2с3 София 02 02
55.57 Даниел Георгиев Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 2000 3с6 София 26 01
56.04 Данаил Стоянов Атлетик ХАсково 2003 2с3 София 19 01
56.13 Стивън Лозанов Супер спорт Варна 2003 1с5 София 19 01
56.19 Александър Димитров Дунав Русе 2002 4с3 София 26 01
56.48 Емил Кръстев Цвети Кирилова 2004 1-16 София 02 02
56.55 Владимир Станчев Славия 2002 3с3 София 19 01
57.17 Цветелин Иванов Лудогорец Разград 2003 2с6 София 19 01
57.30 Стоян Стаматов Тракия Пловдив 2004 2-16 София 02 02
600 М
1:21.05 Мартин Проданов Актив 2013 Пловдив 16 12 1999 1 Колъмбия 11 01
800 М
1:50.89 Мартин Проданов Актив 2013 Пловдив 16 12 1999 17 Еймс 09 02
1:52.46 Алекс Василев Академик София 26 09 1995 1с4 София 12 01
1:52.72 Алекс Василев 1с4 София 03 02
1:53.63 Алекс Василев Истанбул 16 02
1:54.31 Християн Стоянов Дунав Русе 20 08 1998 2с4 София 03 02
1:55.40 Стоян Владков Дунав Русе 01 08 1991 3с4 София 03 02
1:55.50 Иво Балабанов Атлет Мездра 21 02 1997 2с4 София 12 01
1:55.71 Християн Стоянов Дунав Русе 20 08 1998 1с1 София 20 01
1:56.63 Стоян Владков Дунав Русе 01 08 1991 2с1 София 20 01
1:56.89 Радослав Тодоров Атлетик 90 Луковит 27 06 1987 4с4 София 03 02
1:57.26 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 1с5 София 20 01
1:58.02 Мустафа Мустафа Атлет 2004 Поморие 1997 5с4 София 03 02
1:58.21 Гени Семковски Тракия 96 Пловдив 2002 2с5 София 20 01
1:58.25 Гени Семковски 3с4 София 12 01
1:58.43 Гени Семковски 1с3 София 27 01
1:59.22 Николай Начев Балкан Ботевград 1998 6с4 София 03 02
1:59.41 Минчо Давидов 3с5 София 20 01
1:59.48 Ахмед Ахмед Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1998 1с2 София 12 01
1:59.49 Мустафа Мустафа 1с3 София 12 01
1:59.73 Сава Тодоров Дунав Русе 11 04 1988 1с3 София 03 02
1:59.94 Светлин Николов Евър Варна 1996 7с4 София 03 02
2:00.12 Николай Начев 4с4 София 12 01
2:00.23 Светлин Николов Евър Варна 1996 2с1 София 12 01
2:00.25 Трифон Илиев СКЛА Шумен 2000 1с2 София 03 02
2:00.39 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2000 8с4 София 03 02
2:00.59 Павел Костадинов Черно море Атл Варна 1997 2с3 София 03 02
2:00.83 Данчо Робертов 2с3 София 27 01
2:01.35 Сава Тодоров Дунав Русе 11 04 1988 1с1 София 27 01
2:01.79 Ахмед Ахмед 9с4 София 03 02
2:01.83 Станимир Стойнов Евър Варна 4с5 София 20 01
2:02.19 Мартин Стоев Черно море Атл Варна 2000 3с3 София 27 01
2:02.86 Еркан Низам Евър Варна 2002 2с3 София 12 01
2:03.10 Георги Хаджиколев Тунджа Ямбол 1994 3с3 София 03 02
2:03.28 Александър Спасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 3с1 София 12 01
2:03.66 Методи Миланов Атлетик София 1999 4с3 София 03 02
2:03.82 Мартин Живков Академик София 26 01 2001 2с1 София 27 01
2;03.89 Илия Куцаров Локомотив Сф НК 1986 5с3 София 03 02
2:04.10 Илкер Наимов Черно море Атл Варна 2002 5с5 София 20 01
2:04.31 Кристиян Кирилов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 4с1 София 12 01
2:04.84 Мартин Балабанов Атлет Мездра 2002 3с3 София 12 01
2:04.37 Мартин Недялков ЦСКА 1993 6с3 София 03 02
2:05.68 Александър Златков Вучето Самоков 2000 1с1 София 03 02
2:06.55 Красимир Кехайов Атлетик София 1987 2с2 София 03 02
2:06.82 Томи Димитров Локомотив 2010 ГО 2003 1с3 София 20 01
2:06.87 Никола Гичев Черно море Атл Варна 2001 2с2 София 27 01
2:06.88 Димитър Аргиров Тракия Пловдив 2001 6с3 София 27 01
2:08.37 Никола Костадинов Павел Павлов Враца 2003 6с5 София 20 01
2:08.41 Божидар Цонев Европул 2000 4с2 София 27 01
2:08.78 Григо Караиванов Младост 2012 Блгр 1991 2с1 София 03 02
2:08.39 Мехмед Мехмед Лудогорец Разград 2004 1-16 София 03 02
2:08.68 Мирослав Спасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1995 7с1 София 12 01
2:09.66 Емил Веселов Спартак Койнаре 2004 2-16 София 03 02
2:10.49 Стефан Кертиков СКЛА Шумен 2002 8с5 София 20 01
2:11.38 Денис Атанасов Добруджа 99 Добрич 2000 7с3 София 27 01
2:12.17 Венцислав Трайков Загорец Нова Загора 2004 3-16 София 03 02
2:12.90 Велко Велков Чендини 2000 5с2 София 27 01
2:12.97 Денис Колев Вучето Самоков 1996 3с1 София 03 02
2:13.44 Димитър Чолаков Орловец 93 Габрово 2002 2с3 София 20 01
2:13.97 Георги Арсов Локомотив 55 ГО 2001 8с3 София 27 01
2:14.04 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 3с1 София 27 01
2:14.13 Стоян Стаматов Тракия Пловдив 2004 4-16 София 03 02
2:14.16 Светослав Ботев Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2003 1с4 София 20 01
2:14.77 Енис Мустафа Добруджа 99 Добрич 2002 4с1 София 27 01
2:14.92 Карим Незами АСКЛА Сливен 2001 6с2 София 27 01
2:15.45 Михаил Георгиу Загорец Нова Загора 2004 5-16 София 03 02
2:16.23 Мартин Желязков Актив 2013 Пловдив 2002 1с2 София 20 01
2:16.93 Кристиан Станчев Орловец 93 Габрово 2004 6-16 София 03 02
2:17.27 Христофор Божанов Лудогорец Разград 2005 7 София 03 02
2:17.54 Калоян Танев Черно море Атл Варна 2002 2с2 София 20 01
2:18.00 Христо Младенов Олимп 97 Силистра 2003 5с1 София 27 01
2:18.10 Митко Машонов Б.Мулешков Панагюрище 1972 3с2 София 03 02
2:18.17 Даниел Георгиев Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 2000 6с1 София 27 01
2:18.30 Димитър Ангелов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 7с1 София 27 01
2:18.34 Калоян Маринов Спринт Червен бряг 2004 8-16 София 03 02
2:19.39 Християн Очков Орловец 93 Габрово 2002 3с3 София 20 01
2:19.26 Петър Гълъбов Славия 2005 9 София 03 02
2:19.45 Даниел Иванов Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1991 4с1 София 03 02
2:19.50 Сезгин Дервишев Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2002 4с4 София 20 01
2:19.51 Александър Шаренкапов Рилски атлет Самоков 2004 10-16 София 03 02
2:19.74 Валентин Бояджиев Евър Варна 2004 11-16 София 03 02
2:20.20 Валери Димитров Евър Варна 2004 5с4 София 20 01
2:21.70 Беркант Туранов СКЛА Шумен 2004 12-16 София 03 02
2:22.00 Христо Христов СК Мизия 2005 13-16 София 03 02
2:22.60 Ивайло Москов Радио 999 Ямбол 15 09 2004 Пет София 16 02
2:22.13 Стефан Кръстев КЛАСА 1964 4с2 София 03 02
2:23.05 Огнян Димитров Атлетик София 2004 14-16 София 03 02
2:23.24 Емре Нури СКЛА Шумен 2005 15-16 София 03 02
2:25.15 Даниел Трифонов Локомотив Русе 2004 пет София 16 02
2:25.57 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 02 08 2004 Пет София 16 02
2:26.12 Митко Банчев Атлети 90 Луковит 2005 Пет София 16 02
2:26.46 Мариан Серафимов Локомотив Дряново 2003 5с3 София 20 01
2:26.53 Йошо Йошев Спринт Червен бряг 2003 6с3 София 20 01
2:28.28 Мехмед Мехмедов Локомотив Русе 11 06 2004 Пет София 16 02
2:28.90 Емил Костов Спартак Койнаре 2005 Пет София 16 02
1500 M
3:44.86 Митко Ценов Атлет Мездра 13 06 1993 3 Белград 20 02
3:47.71 Иво Балабанов Атлет Мездра 21 02 1997 5 Истанбул 16 02
3:48.58 Митко Ценов 1с1 София 19 01
3:51.33 Иво Балабанов 9 Белград 20 02
3:51.46 Иво Балабанов 1с5 София 02 02
3:54.44 Иво Балабанов 2с1 София 19 01
3:54.87 Стоян Владков Дунав Русе 01 08 1991 2с5 София 02 02
3:58.01 Християн Стоянов Дунав Русе 20 08 1998 3с5 София 02 02
4:08.10 Николай Начев Балкан Бтгр 1998 София 02 02
4:08.27 Трифон Илиев СКЛА Шумен 2000 1с3 София 26 01
4:08.56 Иван Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2000 2с3 София 26 01
4:10.20 Кристиян Кирилов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 1с4 София 02 02
4:10.65 Георги Георгив Стратеш Атлетик Ловеч 18 11 1997 5с5 София 02 02
4:10.83 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2000 2с4 София 02 02
4:11.60 Александър Спасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 3с4 София 02 02
4:11.73 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 3с3 София 26 01
4:12,78 Илия Куцаров Локомотив Сф НК 1986 4с4 София 02 02
4:15.48 Мирослав Спасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1995 5с4 София 02 02
4:17.82 Йордан Петров Атлетик 90 Луковит 11 10 1989 6с4 София 02 02
4:18.40 Гени Семковски Тракия 96 Пловдив 2002 1с5 София 19 01
4:19.07 Минчо Давидов Тракия Пловдив 2002 2с5 София 19 01
4:19.13 Мартин Стоев Черно море Атл Варна 2000 4с3 София 26 01
4:19.15 Валентин Къдринов Тракия Пловдив 2002 5с3 София 26 01
4:19.75 Еркан Низам Евър Варна 2002 3с5 София 19 01
4:21.41 Станимир Стойнов Евър Варна 2002 4с5 София 19 01
4:23.57 Теодор Иванов Черно море Атл Варна 2001 6с3 София 26 01
4:24.14 Мартин Балабанов Атлет Мездра 2002 6с5 София 19 01
4:13.19 Валентин Вълканов Супер спорт Варна 2000 София 02 02
4:28.15 Григор Караиванов Младост 2012 Блгр 1991 1с1 София 02 02
4:28.74 Никола Гичев Черно море Атл Варна 2001 1с1 София 26 01
4:29.66 Чудомир Черногоров Атлет Карнобат 2002 7с5 София 19 01
4:31.62 Димитър Филипов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2000 2с2 София 26 01
4:32.37 Димитър Русев Младост 2012 Блгр 1985 1с3 София 02 02
4:33.27 Румен Стаматов Супер спорт Варна 1988 2с3 София 02 02
4:34.18 Димитър Генов Младост 2012 Блгр 1987 8с4 София 02 02
4:34.32 Денис Атанасов Добруджа 99 Добрич 2000 9с3 София 26 01
4:34.39 Драгомир Драгнев Европул 2000 2с1 София 26 01
4:34.76 Божидар Цонев Европул 2000 3с2 София 26 01
4:36.00 Максим Христов Юниверсал 2001 3с3 София 02 02
4:36.45 Даниел Кубашлиев Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1989 1с2 София 02 02
4:37.97 Емил Веселов Спартак Койнаре 2004 1-16 София 02 02
4:38.97 Мехмед Мехмед Лудогорец Разград 2004 2-16 София 02 02
4:39.15 Димитър Чолаков Орловец 93 Габрово 2002 1с2 София 19 01
4:39.38 Николай Кулев Супер спорт Варна 2002 4с2 София 26 01
4:39.82 Любомир Иванов Павел Павлов Враца 2001 4с3 София 02 02
4:40.38 Вангел Димитров Атлет 2004 Поморие 2002 2с2 София 19 01
4:41.30 Мартин Желязков Актив 2013 Пловдив 2002 3с2 София 19 01
4:42.15 Станислав Рашков Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2003 1с4 София 19 01
4:42.16 Владислав Михайлов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2000 10с3 София 26 01
4:42.28 Венцислав Трайков Загорец Нова Загора 2004 3-16 София 02 02
4:43.42 Роен Тодоров Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1993 2с1 София 02 02
4:43.65 Николай Пашов Локомотив Сф НК 2002 6с2 София 26 01
4:44.29 Мелих Мехмед СКЛА Шумен 2002 9с5 София 19 01
4:45.92 Енис Мустафа Добруджа 99 Добрич 2002 4с1 София 26 01
4:46.70 Валентин Бояджиев Евър Варна 2004 4-16 София 02 02
4:46.82 Илиян Чакъров Б.Мулешков Панагюрище 1981 2с2 София 02 02
4:49.16 Димитър Иванов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2003 5с2 София 19 01
4:49.38 Любен Виденов Радуканови Видин 2001 7с2 София 26 01
4:50.10 Георги Арсов Локомотив 55 ГО 2001 11с3 София 26 01
4:50.24 Мартин Аргиров Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 2001 8с2 София 26 01
4:51.48 Борислав Миланов Младост 2012 Блгр 1994 6с3 София 02 02
4:53.26 Венцислав Младенов Русе Кар Мотор Спорт 1985 3с2 София 02 02
4:53.72 Михаил Георгиу Загорец Нова Загора 2004 2с3 София 19 01
4:53.74 Асен Статев Орловец 93 Габрово 2003 5с4 София 19 01
4:53.78 Стефан Кертиков СКЛА Шумен 2002 6с4 София 19 01
4:54.92 Кристиян Атанасов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2003 5с1 София 26 01
4:54.98 Петър Димов Добруджа 99 Добрич 2003 7с4 София 19 01
4:55.59 Християн Очков Орловец 93 Габрово 2002 6с2 София 19 01
1 МИЛЯ
4:03.76 Мартин Проданов Актив 2013 Пловдив 16 12 1999 5 Линкълн 02 02
4:09.06 Мартин Проданов 8 Айова Сити 19 01
4:09.42 Мартин Проданов 9 Файътвил 22 02
3000 М
8:01.20 Митко Ценов Атлет Мездра 13 06 1993 1 Истанбул 16 02
8:01.24 Иво Балабанов Атлет Мездра 21 02 1997 5 Истанбул 17 02
8:06.59 Митко Ценов 1с1 София 27 01
8:07.75 Митко Ценов 1с3 София 03 02
8:12.45 Митко Ценов 15с2 Глазгоу 01 03
8:14.96 Йоло Николов Атлет Мездра 04 02 1984 3 Истанбул 16 02
8:20.31 Иво Балабанов 17с2 Глазгоу 01 03
8:21.02 Йоло Николов 2с3 София 03 02
8:26.71 Иво Балабанов 3с3 София 03 02
8:50.41 Сава Тодоров Атлет Карнобат 11 01 1988 2 София 12 01
8:52.48 Деян Атанасов Стратеш Атл Ловеч 05 09 1977 4с3 София 03 02
9:04.99 Александър Спасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 5с3 София 03 02
9:11.57 Илия Куцаров Локомотив НК 1986 4 София 12 01
9:11.84 Стефан Йорданов Стратеш Атл Ловеч 1998 5 София 12 01
9:15.36 Александър Василев Юниверсал 26 09 1987 6 София 12 01
9:17.22 Иван Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2000 1с2 София 27 01
9:19.35 Кристиан Кирилов Младост 2012 Блгр 1993 1с2 София 03 02
9:21.81 Боян Иванджиков Атлет 2004 Поморие 2000 7 София 12 01
9:22.41 Йордан Петров Атлетик 90 Луковит 11 10 1989 8с3 София 03 02
9:25.39 Валентин Къдринов Тракия Пловдив 2002 2с2 София 27 01
9:28.15 Александър Сръндев Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1997 9с3 София 03 02
9:32.00 Георги Цветанов Георгиев Атлетик 90 Луковит 1979 8 София 12 01
9:36.27 Валентин Вълканов Супер спорт Варна 2000 3с2 София 03 02
9:37.05 Мартин Балабанов Атлет Мездра 2002 1 София 20 01
9:42.78 Трифон Илиев СКЛА Шумен 2000 4с3 София 27 01
9:44.07 Чудомир Черногоров Атлет Карнобат 2002 2 София 20 01
9:44.10 Апостол Атанасов Младост 2012 Блгр 1995 4с2 София 03 02
9:45.88 Тома Котков Атлет 2004 Поморие 2000 6с2 София 27 01
9:46.29 Андрей Трифонов Тракия Пловдив 05 04 2000 7с2 София 27 01
9:50.95 Любомир Иванов Павел Павлов Враца 2001 5с2 София 03 02
9:51.63 Цветан Бахчеванов Атлет 2004 Поморие 1987 6с2 София 03 02
9:51.83 Иван Андреев Галакси Пловдив 2001 7с2 София 03 02
9:52.78 Димитър Генов Младост 2012 Блгр 1987 8с2 София 03 02
9:53.47 Даниел Кубашлиев Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1989 9с2 София 03 02
10:01.55 Росен Тодоров Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1993 1с1 София 03 02
10:01.68 Александър Колов Атлет Мездра 1997 11 София 12 01
10:01.98 Петър Борисов Локомотив Русе 2000 3с1 София 27 01
10:03.08 Димитър Русев Младост 2012 Блгр 1985 10с2 София 03 02
10:05.42 Димитър Филипов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2000 10с2 София 27 01
10:05.53 Румен Стаматов Супер спорт Варна 1988 2с1 София 03 02
10:12.67 Вангел Димитров Атлет 2004 Поморие 2002 4 София 20 01
10:12.77 Теодор Иванов Черно море Атл Варна 2001 11с2 София 27 01
10:13.02 Драгомир Драгнев Европул 2000 12с2 София 27 01
10:14.44 Едис Исхан СКЛА Шумен 2000 12 София 12 01
10:15.07 Николай Пашов Локомотив Сф НК 2002 5 София 20 01
10:16.62 Руслан Палазов Приорити спорт 1981 11с2 София 03 02
10:16.67 Мелих Мехмед СКЛА Шумен 2002 6 София 20 01
10:17.30 Станислав Рашков Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2003 7 София 20 01
10:17.48 Валентин Бояджиев Евър Варна 2004 8 София 20 01
10:18.66 Мелих Мехмед СКЛА Шумен 2002 13 София 12 01
10:21.45 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2000 14 София 12 01
10:22.31 Владислав Михайлов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2000 5с1 София 27 01
10:28.30 Венцислав Младенов Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1985 София 03 02
10:30.98 Николай Недков Черно море Атл Варна 2002 9 София 20 01
10:34.08 Николай Кулев Супер спорт Варна 2002 10 София 20 01
10:35.08 Мартин Аргиров Русе Кар Мотор спорт 2001 13с2 София 27 01
10:36.18 Евгени Василев Юниверсал 1985 4с1 София 03 02
10:39.01 Димитър Иванов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2003 11 София 20 01
10:42.10 Асен Статев Орловец 93 Габрово 2003 12 София 20 01
10:46.27 Илиян Чакъров Б.Мулешков Панагюрище 1981 5с1 София 03 02
10:51.54 Кристиян Атанасов Атлетик 90 Луковит 2003 13 София 20 01
10:55.61 Людмил Никодимов Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1986 6с1 София 03 02
11:05.46 Мартин Йорданов Атлет 2004 Поморие 2001 7с1 София 27 01
11:09.08 Величко Манолов Тракия Пловдив 1983 7с1 София 03 02
11:13.40 Алиджан Али Добруджа 99 Добрич 2000 8с1 София 27 01
11:19.77 Мартин Рачев Русе Кар Мотор спорт 2001 9с1 София 27 01
11:22.03 Станимир Боров КЛАСА 1993 11с3 София 03 02
11:29.62 Петър Димов Добруджа 99 Добрич 2003 14 София 20 01
11:31.89 Емрах Чаушев Нови пазар 1996 8с1 София 03 02
11:33.90 Алишан Али Добруджа 99 Добрич 2000 10с1 София 27 01
11:34.11 Михаил Георгиу Загорец Нова Загора 2004 15 София 20 01
11:39.89 Георги Димитров Русе Кар Мотор спорт 1990 9с1 София 03 02
11:58.39 Георги Георгиев Добруджа Добрич 2003 16 София 20 01
60 М ПРЕПЯТСТВЕНО БЯГАНЕ
8.21 Станислав Станков Супер спорт Варна 03 08 1999 1 София 03 02
8.23 Станислав Станков 1 София 27 01
8.27 Кристиан Патъров Левски 2016 20 05 2000 1с1 София 03 02
8.32 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 1с2 София 03 02
8.34 Радин Вълчев Академик София 07 07 2000 2с1 София 03 02
8.39 Станислав Станков 1с3 София 03 02
8.47 Юри Божерянов 2 София 27 01
8.59 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 3с1 София 03 02
8.65 Добромир Николов 3 София 03 02
8.75 Велко Николов ЦСКА 08 06 1990 2с3 София 03 02
8.76 Юри Божерянов Сед София 10 02
8.88 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Разград 24 08 1988 2с2 София 03 02
8.92 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 10 02
8.99 Симеон Стоянов Супер спорт Варна 2001 3с3 София 03 02
8.99 Венелин Цонев Сед София 10 02
9.01 Велко Николов 3 София 27 01
9.11 Петър Борисов Атлетик София 1999 3с2 София 03 02
9.18 Петър Борисов 5 София 27 01
9.25 Петър Борисов Сед София 10 02
9.34 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 10 02
9.74 Денислав Драшков Тот атлет Габрово 27 03 2000 5с1 София 03 02
9.97 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 Сед София 10 02
10.17 Петър Терзиев Младост 2012 Блгр 1984 Сед София 10 02
10.19 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 2000 Сед София 10 02
10.52 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 10 02
10.54 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 Сед София 10 02
10.62 Даниел Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2001 4с3 София 03 02
60 М ПРЕПЯТСТВЕНО БЯГАНЕ (1.00 М)
7.96 Кристиан Патъров Левски 2016 20 05 2000 1 София 27 01
7.97 Радин Вълчев Академик София 07 07 2000 2 София 27 01
7.98 Радин Вълчев 3 Истанбул 10 02
8.01 Радин Вълчев 1 София 12 01
8.01 Кристиан Патъров 4 Истанбул 10 02
8.05 Радин Вълчев 1с4 София 27 01
8.08 Кристиан Патъров 2 София 12 01
8.09 Кристиан Патъров 1с3 София 27 01
8.33 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 1с2 София 27 01
8.34 Добромир Николов 3 София 27 01
8.44 Добромир Николов 2 Белград 29 12
8.49 Денислав Драшков Тот атлет Габрово 27 03 2000 Сед София 17 02
8.51 Добромир Николов 3 София 12 01
8.54 Добромир Николов Сед София 17 02
8.71 Даниел Иванов 2 Супер спорт Варна 2002 2с4 София 27 01
8.94 Симеон Стоянов Супер спорт Варна 2001 5 София 27 01
9.06 Борислав Георгиев ЦСКА 2000 6 София 27 01
9.29 Станислав Кисев Локомотив Пловдив 2002 3с3 София 27 01
9.34 Мирослав Маринов Супер спорт Варна 2001 3с4 София 27 01
9.63 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 Сед София 17 02
9.72 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 Сед София 17 02
10.10 Даниел Иванов 1 Супер спорт Варна 2001 1с1 София 27 01
10.28 Кадир Кадир СКЛА Шумен 2000 4с4 София 27 01
10.47 Алекс Иванов Павел Павлов Враца 2003 2с1 София 27 01
10.54 Максимилиян Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 3с2 София 27 01
10.59 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 Сед София 17 02
10.61 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Сед София 17 02
10.73 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 15 02 2000 4с3 София 27 01
10.96 Петко Стаменов Спринт Червен бряг 2002 3с1 София 27 01
11.28 Зафир Маринов Етър Академик ВТ 2002 5с4 София 27 01
11.35 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 15 02 2000 Сед София 17 02
11.40 Теодор Куртев СКЛА Шумен 2001 Сед София 17 02
11.48 Ерсин Басри СКЛА Шумен 2001 Сед София 17 02
60 М ПРЕПЯТСТВЕНО БЯГАНЕ (0.91 м)
8.44 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 1 София 20 01
8.53 Даниел Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2002 2 София 20 01
8.64 Ивайло Иванов Сед София 10 02
8.89 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 10 02
8.97 Роберт Русев Евър Варна 2003 3с4 София 20 01
8.90 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 Сед София 10 02
9.03 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 3 София 20 01
9.12 Ангел Ангелов СК Мизия 2004 4 София 20 01
9.37 Александър Евтимов Левски 2016 2002 2с1 София 20 01
9.44 Иван Бонев Академик София 2002 Сед София 10 02
9.60 Вълчан Вълчанов Супер спорт Варна 2002 2с3 София 20 01
9.61 Максимилиан Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 Сед София 10 02
9.83 Алекс Иванов Павел Павлов Враца 2003 4с4 София 20 01
9.87 Станислав Кисев Локомотив Пловдив 2002 2с2 София 20 01
10.23 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 Сед София 10 02
10.37 Зафир Маринов Етър Академик ВТ 2002 3с1 София 20 01
10.59 Петко Стаменов Спринт Червен бряг 2002 3с3 София 20 01
10.70 Берке Айнур СКЛА Шумен 2002 4с3 София 20 01
10.72 Стивън Лозанов Супер спорт Варна 2003 5с3 София 20 01
10.92 Анатоли Сашев Спринт Червен бряг 2003 Сед София 10 02
10.96 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 Сед София 10 02
11.04 Денис Мохсин Хеброс Харманли 2003 Сед София 10 02
11.09 Лъчезар Петков Спринт Червен бряг 2001 4с1 София 20 01
11.22 Павлин Павлов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2004 6с3 София 20 01
11.99 Николас Петков Спринт Червен бряг 2002 Сед София 10 02
60 М ПРЕПЯТСТВЕНО БЯГАНЕ МОМЧЕТА (84 СМ)
8.71 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 1 София 03 02
8.72 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 2004 2 София 03 02
8.75 Лъчезар Вълчев 1с2 София 03 02
8.91 Ангел Димитров 1с3 София 03 02
9.05 Даниел Роев Супер спорт Варна 2004 2с3 София 03 02
9.12 Радостин Игнатов Левски 2016 2004 4 София 03 02
9.32 Костадин Костов Галакси Пловдив 2004 2с1 София 03 02
9.50 Алекс Танчев Супер спорт Варна 2004 6 София 03 02
9.92 Никола Караманолов Радио 999 Ямбол 2005 3с1 София 03 02
10.04 Преслав Ламбев Дунав Русе 2005 4с3 София 03 02
10.28 Симеон Иванов Супер спорт Варна 2005 2с2 София 03 02
10.32 Илиян Петков Дунав Русе 2005 5с3 София 03 02
10.52 Павлин Павлов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2004 3с2 София 03 02
10.81 Давид Бочев Олимпия Враца 2005 4с2 София 03 02
12.31 Янислав Илиев Спринт Червен бряг 2004 4с1 София 03 02
12.73 Кристиян Иванов СКЛА Шумен 2005 5с1 София 03 02
СКОК НА ВИСОЧИНА
2.28 Тихомир Иванов Свилоза Свищов 11 07 1994 1 Истанбул 16 02
2.25 Тихомир Иванов 1 София 03 02
2.25 Тихомир Иванов кв Глазгоу 01 03
2.24 Тихомир Иванов 7= Банска Бистрица 09 02
2.22 Тихомир Иванов 4= Глазгоу 02 03
2.06 Михаил Иванов Берое Стара Загора 28 10 1998 Сед София 09 02
2.05 Михаил Иванов 2= София 03 02
2.05 Габриел Митов Спринт Червен бряг 04 07 2001 2= София 03 02
2.05 Габриел Митов Сед София 16 02
2.00 Габриел Митов 1 София 27 01
1.95 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 2 София 27 01
1.95 Петко Стаменов Спринт Червен бряг 2002 3 София 27 01
1.95 Милко Гемеджиев Берое Стара Загора 01 09 1996 4= София 03 02
1.95 Браян Пейчев Спартак Плевен 2000 4= София 03 02
1.95 Николай Янчев Илиев Бургас 98 1998 6 София 03 02
1.90 Петко Стаменов 1 София 20 01
1.90 Браян Пейчев 4 София 27 01
1.90 Добромир Николов 7 София 03 02
1.90 Добромир Николов Сед София 16 02
1.90 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Сед София 16 02
1.85 Александър Бегов Спартак Плевен 2002 2 София 20 01
1.85 Николай Янчев Илиев 3 Апелдоорн 26 01
1.85 Велин Велев Дунав Русе 2001 5 София 27 01
1.85 Димитър Ташев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 6 София 27 01
1.85 Борис Димитров КЛАСА 2002 7 София 27 01
1.85 Галин Рангелов Спринт Червен бряг 1986 8 София 03 02
1.85 Марин Малашки Спартак Плевен 1999 9 София 03 02
1.82 Християн Кънев Вучето Самоков 25 12 1999 Сед София 09 02
1.82 Жулиен Монев АСКЛА Сливен 09 07 1999 Сед София 09 02
1.80 Димитър Ташев 3 София 20 01
1.80 Денис Маринов Спринт Червен бряг 2003 4 София 20 01
1.80 Григор Иванов Дунав Русе 2002 5 София 20 01
1.80 Георги Николов Спартак Плевен 2002 6 София 20 01
1.80 Георги Николов 8 София 27 01
1.80 Денис Маринов 9 София 27 01
1.80 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 10 София 03 02
1.79 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.79 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 Сед София 09 02
1.78 Лъчезар Петков Спринт Червен бряг 2004 1-16 София 03 02
1.78 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 15 02 2000 Сед София 16 02
1.76 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 Сед София 09 02
1.76 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 Сед София 09 02
1.76 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.76 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 09 02
1.75 Кристиан Димитров Супер спорт Варна 2003 7 София 20 01
1.75 Денис Славейков Бдин Атлетик Видин 2002 8 София 20 01
1.75 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 Сед София 16 02
1.73 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 09 02
1.70 Кристиан Вълчев Дунав Русе 2002 9 София 20 01
1.70 Петър Костов Локомотив Пловдив 2003 13 София 27 01
1.70 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 Сед София 09 02
1.67 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 Сед София 09 02
1.67 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 09 02
1.65 Виктор Ценков Бургас 98 2004 12 София 20 01
1.65 Николас Петков Спринт Червен бряг 2002 15 София 20 01
1.65 Стоян Колев Атлетик Хасково 2001 15 София 27 01
1.65 Ивайло Москов Радио 999 Ямбол 15 09 2004 3-16 София 03 02
1.64 Максимилиян Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.64 Кирил Загорски Спортико 11 07 1993 Сед София 09 02
1.63 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 19 02 2004 Пет София 16 02
1.63 Ерсин Басри СКЛА Шумен 2001 Сед София 16 02
1.61 Иван Бонев Академик София 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.61 Майкъл Лилов КЛАСА 2003 Сед София 09 02
1.60 Димитър Тосков АСКЛА Сливен 2004 16 София 20 01
1.58 Денис Мохсин Хеброс Харманли 2003 Сед София 09 02
1.58 Берке Айнур СКЛА Шумен 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.58 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.58 Петър Борисов Атлетик София 1999 Сед София 09 02
1.57 Михаил Костов Георги Дъков Плевен 2004 пет София 16 02
1.55 Янислав Илиев Спринт Червен бряг 2004 18 София 20 01
1.55 Красен Христов СКЛА Добрич 2004 6= София 03 02
1.55 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 Сед София 09 02
1.55 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Разград 24 08 1988 Сед София 09 02
1.55 Петър Терзиев Младост 2012 Блгр 1984 Сед София 09 02
ОВЧАРСКИ СКОК
4.90 Атанас Георгиев Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 София 19 01
4.80 Алекс Любенов Тракия 96 Пловдив 23 04 2001 1 София 26 01
4.80 Атанас Георгиев Петров 1 София 02 02
4.80 Евгени Енев Тракия 96 Пловдив 13 01 2001 3 Истанбул 10 02
4.80 Алекс Любенов 1 Димитровград 17 02
4.70 Евгени Енев 2 София 26 01
4.70 Атанас Петров Сед София 10 02
4.70 Алекс Любенов 4 Истанбул 10 02
4.70 Евгени Енев 2 Димитровград 17 02
4.60 Алекс Любенов 2 София 02 02
4.50 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 3 Димитровград 17 02
4.40 Евгени Енев 3 София 02 02
4.20 Мирослав Иванов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2001 3 София 26 01
4.20 Камен Ценков 4 София 26 01
4.20 Мирослав Иванов 4 София 02 02
4.20 Мирослав Иванов 4 Димитровград 17 02
4.00 Вилиан Дянков Дунав Русе 2000 5 София 26 01
4.00 Камен Ценков 5 София 02 02
4.00 Камен Ценков Сед София 10 02
3.80 Димитър Благоев Тракия 96 Пловдив 2001 6 София 26 01
3.80 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 10 02
3.60 Станислав Ценков Бургас 98 2002 7 София 26 01
3.60 Пламен Цветков Бургас 98 2001 8 София 26 01
3.40 Александрос Кацогианос Тракия 96 Пловдив 2001 9 София 26 01
3.30 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Сед София 17 02
3.20 Мартин Йорданов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2002 2 София 19 01
3.00 Юлиан Минчев Тракия 96 Пловдив 2004 3 София 19 01
2.80 Виктор Ценков Бургас 98 2004 4 София 19 01
2.80 Цветослав Илиев Спринт Червен бряг 2000 11 София 26 01
2.80 Симеон Чавдаров Бургас 98 2001 12 София 26 01
2.80 Атанас Гълъбов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2001 13 София 26 01
2.70 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 10 02
2.70 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 Сед София 17 02
2.60 Максимилиан Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 14 София 26 01
2.60 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 10 02
2.40 Ивайло Манчев Тракия 96 Пловдив 2005 5 София 19 01
2.40 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 Сед София 10 02
2.40 Петър Терзиев Младост 2012 Блгр 1984 Сед София 10 02
2.40 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 Сед София 17 02
2.30 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 Сед София 10 02
2.30 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 10 02
2.30 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 15 02 2000 Сед София 17 02
2.20 Ангел Бахчеванов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2004 4-16 София 02 02
2.20 Иван Бонев Академик София 2002 Сед София 10 02
2.20 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 Сед София 10 02
СКОК НА ДЪЛЖИНА
7.63 Даниел Добрев Локомотив Пловдив 07 04 1992 1 София 03 02
7.53 Даниел Анков Анков КЛАСА 18 11 1995 2 София 03 02
7.47 Даниел Анков Анков 7 Истанбул 16 02
7.43 Даниел Анков Анков София 27 01
7.41 Даниел Анков Анков София 20 01
7.23 Даниел Анков Анков 1 София 12 01
7.23 Димитър Атанасов АСКЛА Сливен 25 04 2000 1 София 27 01
7.19 Михаил Иванов Берое Стара Загора 28 10 1998 3 София 03 02
7.17 Момчил Караилиев АСКЛА Сливен 21 05 1982 София 27 01
7.12 Момчил Караилиев 4 София 03 02
7.09 Пламен Петков Ивайло Младенов Враца 29 10 1997 5 София 03 02
7.01 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 Сед София 09 02
6.99 Крум Захариев Славия 03 03 1996 2 София 12 01
6.99 Димитър Атанасов 6 Истанбул 10 02
6.98 Митко Балабанов Вучето Самоков 15 12 2000 7 Истанбул 10 02
6.84 Митко Балабанов 6 София 03 02
6.84 Михаил Иванов Сед София 09 02
6.82 Орлин Орлинов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 7 София 03 02
6.81 Радослав Златанов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 14 12 1987 3 София 12 01
6.79 Митко Балабанов 2 София 27 01
6.75 Крум Захариев Сед София 09 02
6.69 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 3 София 27 01
6.62 Георги Начев Радио 999 Ямбол 04 08 1999 19 Линкълн 02 02
6.60 Орлин Орлинов 4 София 27 01
6.54 Крум Захариев 8 София 03 02
6.48 Димитър Ташев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 1 София 20 01
6.48 Ивайло Господинов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 5 София 27 01
6.48 Вилиан Дянков Дунав Русе 2000 6 София 27 01
6.48 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 Сед София 16 02
6.45 Камен Ценков 9 София 03 02
6.42 Димитър Ганев Иванов КЛАСА 1997 4 София 12 01
6.41 Димитър Ганев Иванов 10 София 03 02
6.41 Християн Кънев Вучето Самоков 25 12 1999 Сед София 09 02
6.39 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 09 02
6.35 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 11 София 03 02
6.32 Мартин Точев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 2 София 20 01
6.32 Жулиен Монев АСКЛА Сливен 09 07 1999 Сед София 09 02
6.26 Габриел Митов Спринт Червен бряг 04 07 2001 Сед София 16 02
6.25 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 15 02 2000 Сед София 16 02
6.19 Яни Стоянов АСКЛА Сливен 2003 3 София 20 01
6.18 Цветелин Минчев Пълдин Пловдив 2000 8 София 27 01
6.17 Атанас Иванов Локомотив Пловдив 2002 4 София 20 01
6.16 Евгени Борисов Феникс 2004 Плевен 2000 9 София 27 01
6.14 Петър Йовков АСКЛА Сливен 2002 10 София 27 01
6.14 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 Сед София 09 02
6.12 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 Сед София 09 02
6.10 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 09 02
6.08 Калин Вълчинов Локомотив Пловдив 1999 13 София 03 02
6.07 Александър Славков ЦСКА 2001 14 София 27 01
6.07 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 Сед София 16 02
6.07 Браян Пейчев Спартак Плевен 24 07 2000 Сед София 16 02
6.06 Красимир Кирчев Галакси Пловдив 2003 15 София 27 01
6.01 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 09 02
6.00 Денислав Драшков Тот атлет Габрово 27 03 2000 Сед София 16 02
5.99 Антоан Божилов Надежда София 1994 14 София 03 02
5.98 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Разград 24 08 1988 5 София 12 01
5.96 Радослав Пенев Супер спорт Варна 2003 7 София 20 01
5.89 Никола Костадинов Павел Павлов Враца 2003 8 София 20 01
5.89 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 Сед София 09 02
5.89 Мехмед Мехмедов Локомотив Русе 11 06 2004 Сед София 16 02
5.89 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Дес София 16 02
5.87 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 19 02 2004 Пет София 16 02
5.85 Костадин Костов Галакси Пловдив 2004 2-16 София 03 02
5.84 Александър Великов Спартак Плевен 1999 15 София 03 02
5.81 Иво Владимиров АСКЛА Сливен 2002 9 София 20 01
5.81 Даниел Борисов Локомотив Пловдив 2002 10 София 20 01
5.79 Божидар Миланов Приорити спорт 2005 3-16 София 03 02
5.77 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 Сед София 16 02
5.74 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 09 02
5.73 Петър Костов Локомотив Пловдив 2003 19 София 27 01
5.71 Димитър Тосков АСКЛА Сливен 2004 12 София 20 01
5.70 Кристиян Русев Локомотив Русе 2003 13 София 20 01
5.69 Георги Николов Спартак Плевен 2002 14 София 20 01
5.69 Майкъл Лилов КЛАСА 2003 15 София 20 01
5.65 Живко Живков Бдин Атлетик Видин 2003 16 София 20 01
5.64 Георги Михайлов АК Враца 2002 22 София 27 01
5.60 Ивайло Москов Радио 999 Ямбол 15 09 2004 18 София 20 01
5.58 Петър Борисов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 1999 Сед София 09 02
5.55 Есрин Басри СКЛА Шумен 2001 Сед София 16 02
5.53 Ивалин Николов Павел Павлов Враца 2002 София 17 01
5.52 Денис Славейков Бдин Атлетик Видин 2002 19 София 20 01
5.52 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 02 08 2004 Пет София 16 02
5.50 Кирил Петков Галакси Пловдив 2003 25 София 27 01
5.50 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 5-16 София 03 02
5.49 Анатоли Сашев Спринт Червен бряг 2003 Сед София 09 02
ТРОЕН СКОК
15.42 Георги Начев Радио 999 04 08 1999 3 Файътвил 09 02
15.41 Георги Начев 6 Файътвил 22 02
15.03 Георги Начев 3 Айова Сити 18 01
14.99 Георги Начев 1 Колъмбия 11 01
14.85 Георги Начев 2 Колъмбия 25 01
14.82 Димитър Атанасов АСКЛА Сливен 25 04 2000 1 София 26 01
14.54 Пламен Петков Ивайло Младенов Враца 29 10 1997 1 София 02 02
14.32 Цветелин Минчев Пълдин Пловдив 2000 2 София 26 01
14.31 Христиан Кънев Вучето Самоков 25 12 1999 3 София 02 02
14.12 Орлин Орлинов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 3 София 26 01
13.82 Иван Божилов АСКЛА Сливен 2001 4 София 26 01
13.67 Даниел Борисов Локомотив Пловдив 2002 1 София 19 01
13.67 Красимир Кирчев Галакси Пловдив 2003 2 София 19 01
13.67 Евгени Борисов Феникс 2004 Пловдив 2000 5 София 26 01
13.66 Христо Панев Джордан Блгр 2000 3 София 02 02
13.39 Мартин Точев АСКЛА Сливен 2002 3 София 19 01
13.24 Атанас Иванов Локомотив Пловдив 2002 4 София 19 01
13.14 Теодор Йорданов Дунав Русе 2002 5 София 19 01
13.12 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 6 София 19 01
13.12 Ивелин Щерев Добруджа Добрич 1999 4 София 02 02
12.18 Костадин Костов Галакси Пловдив 2004 7 София 19 01
12.12 Иван Иванов Добруджа Добрич 2003 8 София 19 01
ТЛАСКАНЕ НА ГЮЛЛЕ
16.80 Георги Иванов СКЛА Добрич 13 03 1985 1 София 02 02
16.44 Христо Банков СКЛА Добрич 24 06 1998 2 София 02 02
16.09 Галин Костадинов СКЛА Добрич 25 12 1979 2 София 12 01
16.00 Михаил Димитров Михалев КЛАСА 1998 3 София 12 01
15.95 Михаил Димитров Михалев 3 София 02 02
15.87 Галин Костадинов 4 София 02 02
13.90 Валери Парашкевов ЦСКА 15 04 1976 4 София 12 01
13.89 Валери Парашкевов 5 София 02 02
13.30 Георги Димов КЛАСА 1998 6 София 02 02
12.75 Георги Монев АСКЛА Сливен 1999 7 София 02 02
12.63 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 Сед София 09 02
12.45 Стефан Минкин КЛАСА 1997 8 София 02 02
11.91 Жулиен Монев АСКЛА Сливен 09 07 1999 Сед София 09 02
10.42 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 Сед София 09 02
10.11 Даниел Файяз-Джахани СКЛА Добрич 1995 9 София 02 02
10.03 Кирил Загорски Спортико 11 07 1993 Сед София 09 02
9.84 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 Сед София 09 02
9.50 Николай Момчилов Спортико 1983 7 София 12 01
9.46 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Рз 24 08 1988 Сед София 09 02
9.03 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 Сед София 09 02
8.87 Петър Борисов Атлетик София 1999 Сед София 09 02
8.45 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 Сед София 09 02
8.44 Петър Терзиев Младост 2012 ВТ 1984 Сед София 09 02
ТЛАСКАНЕ НА ГЮЛЛЕ (6 КГ)
15.92 Алекс Красимиров Христов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2000 1 София 26 01
15.34 Валентин Андреев Черно море 2005 Балчик 19 01 2002 2 София 26 01
14.38 Алекс Топалов Цв.Христова Казанлък 2002 3 София 26 01
13.23 Ивелин Марков Ивет Лалова СА 2002 4 София 26 01
13.19 Клаоян Жеков Цв.Христова Казанлък 2002 5 София 26 01
13.08 Ивелин Кадийски АСКЛА Сливен 2000 6 София 26 01
12.90 Кристиян Кирилов Ивайло 93 ВТ 2001 7 София 26 01
12.74 Християн Кръстев Цв.Христова Казанлък 2000 8 София 26 01
11.93 Владислав Димитров Лудогорец Разград 2003 9 София 26 01
11.62 Галин Русков Фидипид Провадия 2000 10 София 26 01
11.57 Живко Янев Фидипид Провадия 2001 11 София 26 01
11.46 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 Сед София 16 02
11.38 Никола Янъков Черно море 2005 Балчик 2001 12 София 26 01
11.37 Генади Маринов Локомотив Русе 2000 13 София 26 01
11.34 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 Сед София 16 02
11.22 Даниел Кънчовски Георги Дъков Плевен 2000 14 София 26 01
10.97 Марин Иванов Черно море 2005 Балчик 2002 15 София 26 01
10.78 Радан Илиев Георги Дъков Плевен 2001 17 София 26 01
10.73 Валентин Христов Георги Дъков Плевен 2002 18 София 26 01
10.70 Илкай Насуф Лудогорец Разград 2003 19 София 26 01
10.68 Валентин Любенов Дунав Русе 2001 20 София 26 01
10.46 Стоян Димитров Черно море 2005 Балчик 2001 21 София 26 01
10.21 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 Сед София 16 02
9.97 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 Сед София 16 02
ТЛАСКАНЕ НА ГЮЛЛЕ (5 КГ)
15.38 Алекс Топалов Цв.Христова Казанлък 2002 1 София 19 01
15.19 Валнтин Андреев Черно море 2005 Балчик 19 01 2002 2 София 19 01
14.59 Тодор Петров СКЛА Добрич 2004 3 София 19 01
14.25 Калоян Жеков Цв.Христова Казанлък 2002 4 София 19 01
13.29 Владислав Димитров Лудогорец Разград 2003 5 София 19 01
13.20 Давид Цанев Тот атлет Габрово 2002 6 София 19 01
12.58 Костадин Кръстанов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2003 7 София 19 01
12.13 Костадин Гочев Атлетик Хасково 2002 8 София 19 01
11.77 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 2004 9 София 19 01
11.69 Преслав Колев Европул 2002 10 София 19 01
11.52 Марин Иванов Черно море 2005 Балчик 2002 11 София 19 01
11.34 Даниел Илиев Бдин Атлетик Видин 2002 12 София 19 01
11.31 Валентин Христов Георги Дъков Плевен 2002 13 София 19 01
11.23 Ивелин Марков Ивет Лалова СА 2002 14 София 19 01
11.16 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 Сед София 09 02
11.10 Никола Митов СК Мизия 2003 15 София 19 01
11.09 Григор Иванов Дунав Русе 2002 16 София 19 01
11.08 Томи Томов Берое Стара Загора 2002 17 София 19 01
10.89 Кирил Кънчев АСКЛА Сливен 2004 18 София 19 01
10.78 Антоан Ангелов Супер спорт Варна 2004 19 София 19 01
10.63 Илкай Насуф Лудогорец Разград 2003 20 София 19 01
10.41 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 Сед София 09 02
10.35 Георги Георгиев Георги Дъков Плевен 2002 21 София 19 01
10.24 Николай Колев Европул 2003 22 София 19 01
9.78 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 Сед София 09 02
9.70 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 Сед София 09 02
9.67 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 Сед София 09 02
9.64 Николас Петков Спринт Червен бряг 2002 Сед София 09 02
9.26 Максимилиян Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 Сед София 09 02
ТЛАСКАНЕ НА ГЮЛЛЕ (4 КГ)
16.38 Тодор Петров СКЛА Добрич 11 08 2004 1 София 02 02
14.20 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 19 02 2004 2 София 02 02
13.62 Илиян Филипов Орловец 93 Габрово 2004 3 София 02 02
13.60 Кирил Кънчев АСКЛА Сливен 2004 4 София 02 02
12.76 Дарин Ангелов Берое Стара Загора 2004 5 София 02 02
12.40 Венко Павлов Тракия 96 Пловдив 2004 6 София 02 02
12.04 Антоан Ангелов Супер спорт Варна 2004 7 София 02 02
12.03 Ивайло Москов Радио 999 Ямбол 15 09 2004 8 София 02 02
11.29 Преслав Вълев Черно море 2005 Балчик 2005 9 София 02 02
11.09 Стилиян Вачев АСКЛА Сливен 2005 10 София 02 02
10.95 Кристиян Драганов Берое Стара Загора 2004 11 София 02 02
10.75 Теодор Кацарски Георги Дъков Плевен 2004 12 София 02 02
10.57 Владимир Владимиров Тракия 96 Пловдив 2004 13 София 02 02
10.51 Драгомир Иванов СКЛА Добрич 2004 14 София 02 02
10.47 Драго Илиев Фидипид Провадия 2005 15 София 02 02
9.94 Атанас Вакарелов Б.Мулешков Панагюрище 2004 16 София 02 02
9.94 Михаил Костов Георги Дъков Плевен 2004 Пет София 16 02
9.65 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 02 08 2004 Пет София 16 02
9.55 Севгюнай Ахмед СКЛА Шумен 2004 17 София 02 02
9.06 Ивелин Иванов СКЛА Добрич 2005 18 София 02 02
8.79 Павлин Павлов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2004 Пет София 16 02
8.47 Атанас Делибашев Тракия 96 Пловдив 2005 19 София 02 02
8.30 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 Пет София 16 02
8.10 Даниел Трифонов Локомотив Русе 2004 Пет София 16 02
8.05 Атилла Хабиб Локомотив Сф НК 2005 20 София 02 02
СЕДМОБОЙ МЪЖЕ
4517 Васил Власов КЛАСА 25 01 1998 1 София 10 02
(7.34; 6.39; 12.63; 1.67/ 8.92; 3.80; 3:08.04)
4100 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 2000 2 София 10 02
(7.42; 6.16; 7.98; 1.79/ .97; 4.00; 3:07.61)
3922 Атанас Петров Бургас 98 11 06 1995 3 София 10 02
(7.15; 5.89; 9.84; 1.70/ 10.54; 4.70; 3:52.11)
3876 Константин Йорданов ЦСКА 1998 4 София 10 02
3829 Юри Божерянов ЦСКА 07 05 1986 5 София 10 02
3538 Марио Генев Юниверсал 1997 6 София 10 02
3528 Венелин Цонев Лудогорец Разбград 24 08 1988 7 София 10 02
3324 Петър Борисов Атлетик София 1999 8 София 10 02
3293 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 2000 9 София 10 02
2952 Петър Терзиев Младост 2012 Блгр 1984 10 София 10 02
СЕДМОБОЙ ЮНОШИ СТАРША ВЪЗРАСТ
4421 Добромир Николов Плевен 2014 03 01 2001 1 София 17 02
(7.14; 6.48; 9.97; 1.90/ 8.54; 2.70; 3:11.02)
4196 Камен Ценков Бургас 98 26 04 2000 2 София 17 02
(7.50; 6.11; 9.25; 1.78/ 9.63; 3.70; 2:59.00)
4059 Даниел Немски Оборище Панагюрище 10 03 2000 3 София 17 02
(7.77; 5.89; 11.46; 1.90/ 10.61; 3.30; 2:54.75)
3569 Денислав Драшков Тот атлет Габрово 27 03 2000 4 София 17 02
(7.45; 6.00; 9.50; 1.54/ 8.49; 0; 3:16.03)
3471 Цветелин Кирилов Плевен 2014 13 01 2001 5 София 17 02
7.62; 5.90; 10.21; 1.72/ 9.72; 2.40; 3:35.67)
3224 Светлин Таренгов Плевен 2014 27 06 2000 6 София 17 02
(7.36; 6.07; 11.34; 1.75/ 10.59; 0; 3:47.24)
3203 Данчо Робертов Атлетик 90 Луковит 15 02 2000 7 София 17 02
(7.78; 5.23; 9.65; 1.39/ 11.35; 2.30; 2:41.03)
3163 Симеон Цветков Спринт Червен бряг 15 02 2000 8 София 17 02
(7.49; 6.25; 8.94; 1.78/ 11.04; 0; 3:28.50)
2723 Ерсин Басри СКЛА Шумен 2001 9 София 17 02
2190 Кенан Рамадан СКЛА Шумен 2001 10 София 17 02
2144 Теодор Куртев СКЛА Шумен 2001 11 София 17 02
СЕДМОБОЙ (ЮНОШИ ПОД 18 ГОД.)
3969 Лъчезар Вълчев Лудогорец Разград 26 05 2005 1 София 10 02
(7.80; 6.14; 11.16; 1.76/ 8.90; 2.30; 3:04.93)
3964 Иван Минков Иванов Оборище Панагюрище 09 03 2002 2 София 10 02
(7.70; 5.74; 9.67; 1.58/ 8.89; 2.30; 2:37.73)
3843 Георги Миленков ЦСКА 2002 3 София 10 02
(7.63; 6.12; 10.41; 1.79/ 9.03; 2.40; 3:21.30)
3721 Ивайло Иванов Атлетик София 2002 4 София 10 02
3644 Иван Бонев Академик София 2002 5 София 10 02
3334 Максимилиан Щерев Плевен 2014 2002 6 София 10 02
3053 Георги Огорялков Оборище Панагюрище 2002 7 София 10 02
2634 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 8 София 10 02
2473 Денис Мохсин Хеброс Харманли 2003 9 София 10 02
2456 Берке Айнур СКЛА Шумен 2002 10 София 10 02
2423 Анатоли Сашев Спринт Червен бряг 2003 11 София 10 02
2243 Цветан Цвятков СКЛА Шумен 2003 12 София 10 02
ПЕТОБОЙ МОМЧЕТА ПОД 16 ГОДИНИ
399 Ангел Димитров СК Мизия 19 02 2004 1 София 16 02
(7.71; 5.87; 13.64; 1.63; 2:35.73)
361 Ивайло Москов Радио 999 Ямбол 15 09 2004 2 София 16 02
(7.97; 5.49; 11.78; 1.60; 2:22.60)
317 Павел Шияков КЛАСА 02 08 2004 3 София 16 02
(7.47; 5.52; 9.65; 1.30; 2:25.57)
310 Мехмед Мехмедов Локомотив Русе 11 06 2004 4 София 16 02
(7.84; 5.89; 6.93; 1.54; 2:28.28)
295 Божидар Саръбоюков Хеброс Харманли 2004 5 София 16 02
(8.48; 5.34; 8.30; 1.66; 2:35.88)
278 Христофор Божанов Лудогорец Разград 2005 6 София 16 02
(8.17; 5.24; 7.45; 1.45; 2:22.66)
277 Калоян Маринов Спринт Червен бряг 2004 7 София 16 02
(8.14; 4.41; 7.92; 1.54; 2:20.67)
273 Павлин Павлов Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2004 8 София 16 02
(8.08; 5.31; 8.79; 1.39; 2:35.29)
257 Даниел Трифонов Локомотив Русе 2004 9 София 16 02
247 Денислав Митев Спортико 2004 10 София 16 02
244 Емил Костов Спартак Плевен 2005 11 София 16 02
241 Михаил Костов Георги Дъков Плевен 2004 12 София 16 02
230 Васил Русенов Локомотив Пловдив 2005 13 София 16 02
219 Денислав Димитров Атлетика 2012 ВТ 2005 14 София 16 02
203 Кристиан Гоцев Ивет Лалова СА 2005 15 София 16 02