към 31.01.2023
Number FirstName MidName LastName BirthYear ClubName
1972 Тихомир Янков Костов 1995 АК Бета Пърформанс
1973 Виктор  Венциславов Ангелов 1995 АК Бета Пърформанс
1974 Цветан Василев Генков 1994 АК Бета Пърформанс
1975 Борил  Венциславов Ангелов 2014 АК Бета Пърформанс
1971 Цветомир Руменов Киров 1985 АК Бета Пърформанс
2661 Иван Георгиев Иванчев 2011 АК Враца
2753 Илина Руменова Георгиева 2009 АК Враца
2816 Николай Емилов Илиев 2005 АК Враца
2751 Селена Десиславова Балева 2009 АК Враца
2664 Искрен Велизаров Иванов 1992 АК Враца
2662 Тони Альошев Велков 1986 АК Враца
2660 Ивайла Ивайлова Иванова 2010 АК Враца
2659 Денис Пламенов Георгиев 1993 АК Враца
2658 Георги Иванов Михайлов 2002 АК Враца
2905 Евелин Веселинова Евгениева 2009 АК Враца
2656 Боян Георгиев Костов 1990 АК Враца
2655 Аделин Тодоров Георгиев 2009 АК Враца
2657 Васил Красимиров Пирев 2005 АК Враца
2663 Мирослав Яворов Каменов 2005 АК Враца
1467 Ивон Ивайлова Атанасова 2010 АК Георги Дъков
1477 Виктория Данаилова Николова 1997 АК Георги Дъков
1476 Виктория  Давидова  Миткова 1995 АК Георги Дъков
1475 Таня Михайлова Дончева 1983 АК Георги Дъков
1474 Калина     Ивайлова Петрова 2012 АК Георги Дъков
1473 Деа Гачева Мишева  2012 АК Георги Дъков
1472 Валерия  Валериева Христова  2012 АК Георги Дъков
1471 Никола Николаев Янгьозов 2011 АК Георги Дъков
1470 Виктория  Христова  Данаилова 2010 АК Георги Дъков
1462 Десислав  Михайлов Костов 2008 АК Георги Дъков
1468 Владимир Калинов Сушев 2010 АК Георги Дъков
1466 Николай  Нелиев  Цветанов 2009 АК Георги Дъков
1465 Йоан Александров Йотков 2009 АК Георги Дъков
1464 Радослава Христова  Йорданова 2009 АК Георги Дъков
1440 Владимир Борисов Владимиров 2004 АК Георги Дъков
1441 Радан Аксениев Илиев 2001 АК Георги Дъков
1463 Ивана Цветомирова  Танева 2009 АК Георги Дъков
1442 Йоана Ивайлова Маринова 2004 АК Георги Дъков
1443 Наталия  Банкова Петкова 2004 АК Георги Дъков
1444 Христиана Надеждина  Иванова 2005 АК Георги Дъков
1445 Светомир Мариянов Станкулов 2005 АК Георги Дъков
1469 Бианка  Перголезе Перголези 2010 АК Георги Дъков
1452 Божидар Пепов Събев 2006 АК Георги Дъков
1449 Леонид Венциславов Пачков 2006 АК Георги Дъков
1461 Самуил Калинов Сушев 2008 АК Георги Дъков
1448 Милица Ивелинова Кънчева 2005 АК Георги Дъков
1447 Александър Валентинов  Димитров 2005 АК Георги Дъков
1446 Цветин Ангелов Романов 2005 АК Георги Дъков
1459 Теодора  Людмилова  Цонева 2008 АК Георги Дъков
1458 Симеон Йорданов Петров 2008 АК Георги Дъков
1457 Ивена  Николаева Янгьозова 2007 АК Георги Дъков
1451 Цветомир  Миленов Стоенчев 2006 АК Георги Дъков
1453 Теодор Весков Дончев 2007 АК Георги Дъков
1454 Тихомир Надеждин Иванов 2007 АК Георги Дъков
1455 Иван Димитров Маринов 2007 АК Георги Дъков
1456 Мартин  Мирославов  Иванов 2007 АК Георги Дъков
1460 Борислав  Марианов  Новачев 2008 АК Георги Дъков
1450 Никол Георгиева  Линкова 2006 АК Георги Дъков
2757 Адил Джунейт Исмаилова 2007 АК Георги Дъков
5044 Ева Василева Тасева 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5053 Ана-Мария Пламенова Върбанова 1917 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5052 Линда Георгиева Бабинова 1917 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5051 Самуил Владиславов Енев 1916 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5050 Кристиян Дилянов Луковижденски 2014 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5049 Симона Георгиева Бабинова 2014 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5048 Ванина Ивайлова Филипова 2014 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5046 Виктор Георгиев Иванов 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5045 Илияна Пламенова Върбанова 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5040 Никол Василева Иванова 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5043 Кристин Кирилова Петрова 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2221 Огняна Антонова Михайлова 2009 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5041 Моника Димитрова Нешева 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5042 Яна Петкова Синапова 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2226 Анна Георгиева Йорданова 2012 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2225 Иван Методиев Хрисков 2010 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2224 Габриела Ивайлова Янева 2010 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2223 Кристина Петрова Йонова 2010 АК КЛАС-Костенец
5047 Никола Пламенов Лилов 2013 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2220 Мая Красимир Дашкова 2009 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2219 Ния Емилиян Онуфриева 2006 АК КЛАС-Костенец
2181 Десислава Божидарова Стоянова 1986 АК Маги Христова
2184 Христо  Кирилов Христов 1976 АК Маги Христова
2182 Мария Огнянова Маркова 1989 АК Маги Христова
2183 Моника  Руменова Величкова 1991 АК Маги Христова
2180 Венцислав Димитров Иванов 1964 АК Маги Христова
2297 Санислав Венциславов  Ценов 2004 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2300 Виктор Емилов  Йотов 2007 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2306 Мирослав Красимиров Григоров 1984 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2298 Николай Цветанов Петков 2005 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2726 Емануил Невенов Петков 2007 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2305 Ния Богомилова Йотова 1979 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2304 Петко Любенов Стефанов 1972 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2303 Боян Тодоров Лефтеров 1954 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2302 Хрисимира Миткова  Христова 2010 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2301 Бистра Василева Георгиева 2007 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2299 Николай Ивайлов Павлов 2005 АК Орхание-Ботевград
2187 Ян Николаев Стоянов 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2193 Кристиан Георгиев Зафиров 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2199 Анита Любенова Божкова 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2197 Елица Светозарова Чокойска 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2195 Ивайла Стойчева Колева 2012 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2194 Теодора Танова Прошенска 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2200 Галина Сашева Николова 1994 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2192 Ивет Венциславоа Иванова 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2191 Цветелина Петкова Николаева 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2190 Магдалена Радославова Илиева 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2201 Цвета  Йорданова Николова 2008 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2188 Мартин Илиев Ангелов 2006 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2211 Боян Бориславов  Хаджитодоров 2006 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2186 Ангел  Владимиров Пешковски 2006 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2185 Ивелин Герганов Николов 2006 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2189 Борислав Борисов Георгиев 2006 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2202 Даниела Грогорова Чандърова 1976 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2217 Георги Пламенов Тодоров 1993 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2198 Цветан  Любенов Божков 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2207 Яна Янкова Колева 2010 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2206 Сиана Миленова Георгиева 2010 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2205 Венцислав Венциславов Кирилов 2010 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2213 Ерик Петров Иванов 2012 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2203 Борис Бориславов Хаджитодоров 2009 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2822 Георги Петров Иванов 2009 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2209 Ивет Танова Прошенска 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2210 Кристиан Зоран Арсовски 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2208 Йоан Петров Иванов 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2212 Рада Бориславова Хаджитодорова 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2214 Никола  Михайлов Станчев 2012 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2215 Стефан Стоянов Кондев 2012 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2204 Грета Галинова Генова 2009 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2218 Никол  Николаева  Ангелова 2008 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
2196 Мартин Миленов Георгиев 2007 АК Павел Павлов-Враца
1869 Далия  Мариова  Валентинова 2007 АК Плевен 2014
1861 Георги  Горанов  Илиев 2000 АК Плевен 2014
1862 Виктория Васкова  Миланова 2000 АК Плевен 2014
1863 Цветан  Христов Георгиев  2003 АК Плевен 2014
1864 Максимилиян Андонов Щерев 2002 АК Плевен 2014
1865 Полина Ачкова Атанасова 2003 АК Плевен 2014
1866 Ивелина  Живкова  Кунова 2003 АК Плевен 2014
1868 Добромир Илиев Николов 2001 АК Плевен 2014
1870 Томас  Мариов  Валентинов 2007 АК Плевен 2014
1871 Даная Стоянова  Стоянова 2008 АК Плевен 2014
1872 Вяра  Димитрова Първанова 1977 АК Плевен 2014
1873 Милен Родинов Колев 1994 АК Плевен 2014
1867 Теодора Ивайлова Спасова 2003 АК Плевен 2014
2876 Йоанна Цанкова Маринова 2007 АК Плевен 2014
825 Васил Димитров Димитров 2003 АК Пълдин
828 Габриела Савова Дянкова 2004 АК Пълдин
822 Александър Димитров Жековски 2004 АК Пълдин
823 Андреа Андреева Балабанова 2007 АК Пълдин
835 Христина Христова Кадиева 2007 АК Пълдин
824 Антония Славова Николова 2007 АК Пълдин
826 Василена  Илиян Пехливанова 2008 АК Пълдин
829 Зоя Мирославова Иванова 2009 АК Пълдин
827 Веселина Тихомирова Вълчева 2009 АК Пълдин
830 Йордан Иванов  Пейчинов 2010 АК Пълдин
831 Мирослава Златанова Пандевска 2007 АК Пълдин
832 Силвия Маринова Герсова 2008 АК Пълдин
834 Стефани  Стефанова Ковачева 2007 АК Пълдин
5062 Светла Стефанова Димитрова-Пищикова 1970 АК Светла Димитрова
5061 Младенка Каменова Кузманова 1976 АК Светла Димитрова
5060 Гергана Петрова Босашка 1989 АК Светла Димитрова
2750 Тони Бранимирова Доковска 2009 АК Светла Димитрова
2424 Ариана Симеонова Петрова 2000 АК Светла Димитрова
2749 Никол Мартинова Маркова 2007 АК Светла Димитрова
2748 Боян Бориславов Трифонов 2009 АК Светла Димитрова
6 Дева-Мария Димитрова  Драгиева  2000 Академик-София
5003 Даниела Димитрова Тенова 2014 Академик-София
5004 Явор Константинов Иванов 1916 Академик-София
5005 Елиа Христова Георгиева 2014 Академик-София
5006 Калоян Мирославов Костадинов 2014 Академик-София
5007 Александър  Миленов Гълъбов 1916 Академик-София
5002 Мария Бориславова Йорданова 2014 Академик-София
5008 Виктор Янков Вълков 2014 Академик-София
5009 Адриана Данаилова Захариева 2015 Академик-София
3 Евгения Василева Стоименова 2009 Академик-София
5 Иляйда Нурул Нуруллова 2007 Академик-София
32 Симеон Николаев Попов 2012 Академик-София
7 Михаела Ивайлова Николова 2008 Академик-София
8 Евгени Здравков Енев 2001 Академик-София
9 Николай Тошков Тодоров 1986 Академик-София
10 Йордан Методиев Гюров 1999 Академик-София
4 Ксилинаки Перистера Димтриос 2005 Академик-София
19 Елеонора Тодорова Григорова 1980 Академик-София
22 Мина Георгиева Георгиева 2010 Академик-София
23 Константина Константин Семердиева 2007 Академик-София
24 Димитър Ивайлов Николов 2011 Академик-София
25 Иван Веселинов Герчев 2011 Академик-София
26 Карин Константин Семерджиева 2010 Академик-София
27 Алиса Баничи 2008 Академик-София
28 Дея Василева Стоименова 2012 Академик-София
29 Калина Ангелова Станева 2012 Академик-София
5001 Теодор Божидаров Иванов 2014 Академик-София
20 Мая Станимирова Станева 1984 Академик-София
2733 Ангел  Димитров Кънчев 1976 Академик-София
18 Иван Георгиев Загоров 1980 Академик-София
17 Илия Николов Цветков 1981 Академик-София
11 Константин Георгиев Ташев 2002 Академик-София
16 Атанаси Вихренов Стоянов 2006 Академик-София
15 Павло Григоров Василев 2006 Академик-София
14 Мартин Василев Живков 2001 Академик-София
13 Теодор Цветанов Сопотски 2001 Академик-София
31 Александър Мирославов Костадинов 2012 Академик-София
21 Ангел Георгиев Костов  2009 Академик-София
30 Кристиан Николаев Давидков 2012 Академик-София
2 Малинка Маринова Иванова 1964 Академик-София
12 Витан Пепов Пейчев 1989 Академик-София
2828 Веселин Василев Живков 2001 Академик-София
1071 Йорданка Василева Илиева 2011 АК-Джордан
1065 Стефани Методиева Равначка 2010 АК-Джордан
1064 Марая Матеева  Попова 2010 АК-Джордан
1063 Росица Светославова Петкова 2010 АК-Джордан
1062 Йоанна  Антонова Василева 2010 АК-Джордан
1061 Даниел  Димчов Гошев 2009 АК-Джордан
1060 Михаела Светлинова Иванова 2006 АК-Джордан
1066 Таня Атанасова Георгиева 2010 АК-Джордан
1057 Божидара Петрова Янева 2009 АК-Джордан
1059 Даная Росенова Борисова  2009 АК-Джордан
1056 Николая Николай Христова 2008 АК-Джордан
1055 Иванина  Ваньова Манчева 2008 АК-Джордан
1054 Лорейн Ивайлова  Черкезова 2008 АК-Джордан
1053 Деница  Николаева  Иванова  2008 АК-Джордан
1052 Даяна  Илиева Бужева 2007 АК-Джордан
1051 Ивана  Иванова Георгиева 2010 АК-Джордан
1050 Венеса Лазарова Ханджийска 2004 АК-Джордан
1049 Георги Емилов Георгиев 2009 АК-Джордан
1048 Мартин Валериев Тодоров 2006 АК-Джордан
1058 Стела Стоянова Заваринова 2009 АК-Джордан
1067 Виктория Илиева Бужева 2010 АК-Джордан
1073 Имер  Салинас  Гонзалес  1998 АК-Джордан
1072 Пламена  Владимирова Стоилова 2011 АК-Джордан
1070 Христо Радостинов Стамболийски 2007 АК-Джордан
1069 Никол Николаева Николова  2010 АК-Джордан
1068 Лияна Радославова Йорданова 2010 АК-Джордан
842 Мириам Ингоиба Иванова 2008 Атлетик 90-Луковит
841 Ивайло Мирославов Стоев 2007 Атлетик 90-Луковит
843 Елена Анри Здравкова 2008 Атлетик 90-Луковит
837 Павел Анри  Здравков 2006 Атлетик 90-Луковит
840 Наталия Светославова Георгиева 2007 Атлетик 90-Луковит
845 Петър Цветославов Трифонов 2010 Атлетик 90-Луковит
846 Вяра Иванова Милчева 2009 Атлетик 90-Луковит
847 Даяна Валериева Стефанова 2010 Атлетик 90-Луковит
848 Ангел Димитров Дарандашев 2009 Атлетик 90-Луковит
849 Боян Гоцев Вучков 2011 Атлетик 90-Луковит
850 Диана Иванова Милчева 2011 Атлетик 90-Луковит
851 Георги Цветанов Георгиев 1979 Атлетик 90-Луковит
852 Преслав Валентинов Петков 1993 Атлетик 90-Луковит
839 Надка Методиева Славчева 2006 Атлетик 90-Луковит
838 София Пламенова Петрова 2006 Атлетик 90-Луковит
844 Матей Яворов Симеонов 2009 Атлетик 90-Луковит
836 Илиян Георгиев Петков 2006 Атлетик 90-Луковит
359 Борислав Върбанов  Белчев 2007 Атлетик-В.Преслав
358 Светослав Станиславов Стефанов 2007 Атлетик-В.Преслав
360 Златомир Захариев  Матеев 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
361 Боян Севдалин Георгиев 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
362 Димитър Станиславов Стойков 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
356 Янислав Атанасов Симеонов 2007 Атлетик-В.Преслав
355 Владимир  Захариев Николаев 2006 Атлетик-В.Преслав
354 Даниел Василев Василев 2006 Атлетик-В.Преслав
352 Гюлер  Исмаилова Алиева 2005 Атлетик-В.Преслав
353 Николета Йорданова Андонова 2006 Атлетик-В.Преслав
350 Илкай Екмет Мехмед 2004 Атлетик-В.Преслав
366 Йоанна Маринова  Радославова 2009 Атлетик-В.Преслав
365 Георги Мирославов Костов 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
351 Дуйгу Миселова Мустафова 2005 Атлетик-В.Преслав
364 Калоян Александров  Кюрекчиев 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
363 Верай Сезгинова Ахмедова 2008 Атлетик-В.Преслав
357 Даниел Йорданов Недков 2007 Атлетик-В.Преслав
1183 Дариян Драгомиров Красимиров 2008 Атлетик-София
1199 Патрис Илдеверт Еге 1996 Атлетик-София
1193 Мира  Иванова Шопова 2010 Атлетик-София
1185 Ванеса Стоянова Димитрова 2008 Атлетик-София
1187 Марина Юлиянова Велкова 2009 Атлетик-София
1189 Деян Русланов Садиков 2010 Атлетик-София
1182 Мартин Росен Стоянов 2008 Атлетик-София
1190 Катерина Веселинова Нишкова 2010 Атлетик-София
1191 Марио Петьов Михайлов 2010 Атлетик-София
1192 Вяра Бранимирова Асенова 2010 Атлетик-София
1184 Светлозар Кристианов Захариев 2008 Атлетик-София
1194 Боян Петров Христов 2011 Атлетик-София
1195 Деа Станиславова Петкова 2011 Атлетик-София
1196 Никол Радостин Николова 2011 Атлетик-София
1824 Патрисия Росен Гинева 2005 Атлетик-София
1198 Мариан Василев Стоянов 1976 Атлетик-София
1200 Борис Бориславов Борисов 1998 Атлетик-София
1201 Йордан Недялков Янкушев 1998 Атлетик-София
1823 Преслава Бориславова Наумова 2005 Атлетик-София
1186 Габриела Атанасова Николова 2009 Атлетик-София
2506 Ася Михайлова Бъчварова 1973 Атлетик-София
1181 Мартин Иванов Стефанов 2008 Атлетик-София
1197 Дария Георгиева Касабова 2012 Атлетик-София
1154 Юлия Викторова Несторова 2007 Атлетик-София
1167 Силви Стоянова Иванова 2004 Атлетик-София
1165 Димитър Валентинов Тосков 2004 Атлетик-София
1164 Любослав Веселинова Петров 2003 Атлетик-София
1163 Иван Пламенов Бонев 2002 Атлетик-София
1162 Тихомира  Пламенова Бонева 2002 Атлетик-София
1161 Огнян Александров Димитров 2004 Атлетик-София
1160 Дара Емилова Иванова 2001 Атлетик-София
1159 Йоана Николаева Цончева 2001 Атлетик-София
1158 Валентин Станиславов  Пешев 2001 Атлетик-София
1157 Ангел Радославов Димитров 2000 Атлетик-София
1166 Ивайло Йорданов Иванов 2002 Атлетик-София
1155 Слави Илиянов Мутафов 2000 Атлетик-София
1153 Александър Станиславов  Вълчев 2000 Атлетик-София
1175 Александра Александрова Петрова 2007 Атлетик-София
1179 Димана Лъчезарова Петкова 2007 Атлетик-София
1178 Мартина Ивайлова Вълчева 2007 Атлетик-София
1177 Кристен Мирославова Радуканова 2000 Атлетик-София
1156 Станислав Валентинов Тодоров 2000 Атлетик-София
1188 Борис Петров Чернаев 2009 Атлетик-София
1168 Йоана Радостин Николова 2004 Атлетик-София
1180 Виктория Тихомирова Томова 2008 Атлетик-София
1174 Яна-Мария Миткова Димитрова 2006 Атлетик-София
1172 Данаил Людмилов Войков 2005 Атлетик-София
1171 Петко Владимиров Коларов 2005 Атлетик-София
1170 Елизавета Павливна Шевченко 2005 Атлетик-София
1169 Христина Костадинова Спасова 2004 Атлетик-София
1173 Любен Емилянов Илиев 2005 Атлетик-София
1176 Вероника Стефанова Цонева 2007 Атлетик-София
1432 Аркан Мерткан Шенол 2012 Атлетик-Тервел
1439 Симона Здравкова Колева 2006 Атлетик-Тервел
1438 Диян Михайлов Димитров 2007 Атлетик-Тервел
1437 Цветелин Ценков Кръстев 2008 Атлетик-Тервел
1436 Светослав Михайлов Димитров 2008 Атлетик-Тервел
1435 Николета Стефанова Костова 2009 Атлетик-Тервел
1433 Иван Георгиев Чолаков 2010 Атлетик-Тервел
1434 Александър Здравков Колев 2009 Атлетик-Тервел
1773 Лили Николаева  Стойчева 1998 Атлетик-Хасково
2725 Павел Пламенов Спасов 2010 Атлетик-Хасково
1768 Никола Данаилов Делчев 2010 Атлетик-Хасково
1772 Петър Славов Захариев 2012 Атлетик-Хасково
1763 Рая Пламенова  Хаджиева 2009 Атлетик-Хасково
1755 Илияна Симеонова Илиева 2004 Атлетик-Хасково
1756 Ивана Веселинова Добринкова 2005 Атлетик-Хасково
1757 Михаил Иванов Петров 2005 Атлетик-Хасково
1758 Дияна  0 Янева 2005 Атлетик-Хасково
1759 Рашид Ружди Радж 2005 Атлетик-Хасково
1760 Мария  Димитрова Габрова 2006 Атлетик-Хасково
1770 Никита Стоилова Кирева 2011 Атлетик-Хасково
1762 Вили  Петров  Вунов 2008 Атлетик-Хасково
1771 Анна-Мария Андонова  Петкова 2009 Атлетик-Хасково
1764 Калоян Маринов Маринов 2009 Атлетик-Хасково
1765 Ноела Петрова  Вунова 2011 Атлетик-Хасково
1766 Мехмед Митков Христов 2009 Атлетик-Хасково
1767 Таня Стоянова Делиева 2009 Атлетик-Хасково
2724 Росица Ангелова Ангелова 2007 Атлетик-Хасково
1769 Йоан Иванов  Радев 2011 Атлетик-Хасково
1761 Стефанина Славова Захариева 2008 Атлетик-Хасково
1886 Виктория Димитрова Стоянова 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1875 Азизе Изет Мехмед 2001 Атлет-Карнобат
1876 Георги Георгиев Стефанов 2003 Атлет-Карнобат
1877 Нели Димова Димитрова 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1878 Галя Красимирова Христова 2004 Атлет-Карнобат
1879 Александра Живкова Жекова 2006 Атлет-Карнобат
1880 Химен Асенов Асенов 2008 Атлет-Карнобат
1881 Силвена Живкова Тодорова 1991 Атлет-Карнобат
1882 Иван Димитров Желязков 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1874 Алекс Красимиров Христов 2000 Атлет-Карнобат
1884 Ралица Спасимирова Терзииванова 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1885 Радослав Георгиев Ченешев 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1887 Ивилин Иванов Колев 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1888 Стамат Димов Йорданов 2004 Атлет-Карнобат
1889 Никола  Петров Кайряков 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
1890 Никола Николаев  Илчев 2010 Атлет-Карнобат
1891 Ангел Димов Вангелов 2008 Атлет-Карнобат
1892 Яни Недялков Неделчев 1996 Атлет-Карнобат
1893 Елена Иванова Иванова 1999 Атлет-Карнобат
1894 Ива Недкова Радева 1999 Атлет-Карнобат
1883 Маргарита Русева Марчева 2009 Атлет-Карнобат
2083 Божидар Николаев Христов 2005 Атлет-Монтана
2085 Нанси Ангелова Недялкова 2006 Атлет-Монтана
2099 Рая Велизарова Рангелова 2011 Атлет-Монтана
2098 Василен Милен Милотинов 2010 Атлет-Монтана
2097 Ивон Иванова Атанасова 2009 Атлет-Монтана
2096 Антонина Стефанова Румъницова 2009 Атлет-Монтана
2095 Микаела Тихомирова Иванова 2009 Атлет-Монтана
2079 Леа Петрова Петрова 2003 Атлет-Монтана
2102 Денис Костадинов Костадинов 1999 Атлет-Монтана
2080 Ивайла Иванова  Иванова 2004 Атлет-Монтана
2100 Никола  Борисов Борисов 2012 Атлет-Монтана
2082 Анатоли  Илиянов  Антонов 2005 Атлет-Монтана
2101 Геновева Цекова Петрова 1980 Атлет-Монтана
2084 Борислава Рангелова Ангелова 2005 Атлет-Монтана
2094 Венелина Илиянова  Гълъбова 2009 Атлет-Монтана
2093 Натали Ненова Ненчова 2008 Атлет-Монтана
2092 Лилия Николаева Николова 2008 Атлет-Монтана
2091 Ева  Славова Цветанова 2008 Атлет-Монтана
2090 Валентин Мирославов Йонков 2007 Атлет-Монтана
2089 Ивайла Денислав Бранкова 2006 Атлет-Монтана
2088 Вяра Димитрова Николова 2006 Атлет-Монтана
2087 Андрей  Ивайлов Георгиев 2006 Атлет-Монтана
2086 Марина  Росен  Маринчева 2006 Атлет-Монтана
2081 Дани Станиславов Борисов 2005 Атлет-Монтана
1347 Михаела Николаева Гаврилова 2004 Балкан-Ботевград
1352 Никола Владимиров Тониев 2009 Балкан-Ботевград
1353 Линда Веселинова Божилова 1999 Балкан-Ботевград
1354 Лиа Петкова Пешева 2010 Балкан-Ботевград
1355 Ивет Иванова Бенчева 2011 Балкан-Ботевград
1356 Борислава Цветелинова Велковска 2012 Балкан-Ботевград
1357 Веселка Дилянова Иванова 1996 Балкан-Ботевград
1358 Николай  Павлинов Начев 1998 Балкан-Ботевград
1359 Милена Павлова Павлова 2010 Балкан-Ботевград
1350 Симеон Цветанов Петков 2008 Балкан-Ботевград
1345 Данаил Цветанов Петков 2003 Балкан-Ботевград
1348 Стейси Николаева  Василева 2004 Балкан-Ботевград
1346 Вероника Иванова Михайлова 2004 Балкан-Ботевград
1351 Румен Христов Ванцов 2009 Балкан-Ботевград
1349 Християна Даниелова Стоименова 2007 Балкан-Ботевград
293 Валентина Красимирова Кънева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
286 Христиана Николаева Колева 2009 Берое-Ст.Загора
287 Екатерина Николаева Динева 2009 Берое-Ст.Загора
285 Мая Галинова  Иванова 2009 Берое-Ст.Загора
308 Велин Александрович Коваленко 1995 Берое-Ст.Загора
288 Никол Николаева Анастасова 2009 Берое-Ст.Загора
307 Жанина Христова Драганова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
289 Алис Кънчева Илиева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
290 Зара Кънчева Илиева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
291 Марина Живкова Донева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
301 Никол Мирославова Минчева 2012 Берое-Ст.Загора
306 Иван Колев Попов 1991 Берое-Ст.Загора
284 Антония Боянова Анастасова 2009 Берое-Ст.Загора
305 Виолета Маринова Тотева 1974 Берое-Ст.Загора
277 Ели Станимирова Стоянова 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
304 Николай Юриев Трънков 1975 Берое-Ст.Загора
295 Кристина Василева Милчева 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
302 Анита Красимирова Кънева 2012 Берое-Ст.Загора
300 Тихомир Ивайлов Иванов 1994 Берое-Ст.Загора
292 Александра Георгиева Бозукова 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
294 Даяна Иванова Йовчева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора
296 Ирина Иванова Иванова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
297 Деница Ивова  Иванова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
298 Яница Желязкова Желязкова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
299 Полина Златомирова Христова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора
303 Мирела Красимирова Демирева 1989 Берое-Ст.Загора
279 Стилиан  Александров Александров 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
261 Снежина Мирославова Николаева 2004 Берое-Ст.Загора
273 Павел Петров Петров 2007 Берое-Ст.Загора
272 Християна Янкова Вълканова 2007 Берое-Ст.Загора
271 Доника Илиева Илиева 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
270 Вилиан-Феди Ала Еддин  Мохамед 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
260 Любомир Георгиев Камишев 2004 Берое-Ст.Загора
263 Лъчезар Иванов Янков 2005 Берое-Ст.Загора
262 Габриела Георгиева Петкова 2005 Берое-Ст.Загора
264 Станислав Станимиров Станков 2005 Берое-Ст.Загора
283 Петър Генадиев Василев 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
265 Борис Стелянов Светиев 2005 Берое-Ст.Загора
266 Ива Калинова Христова 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
267 Калоян Калинов Христов 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
268 Мартин Христов Драганов 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
269 Мария-Габриела Златанова Златева 2006 Берое-Ст.Загора
275 Злати Йонков  Димов 2007 Берое-Ст.Загора
309 Борил Бойков Делчинов 1996 Берое-Ст.Загора
259 Кристиян Иванов Иванов 2004 Берое-Ст.Загора
274 Александър  Пламенов Тодоров 2007 Берое-Ст.Загора
276 Зара Евгениева Тончева 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
278 Дария  Миткова Цочева 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
280 Ивайла Станимирова Иванова 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
281 Стефани Чавдарова  Янева 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
282 Веселина Радославова Гинин 2008 Берое-Ст.Загора
258 Девора Красимирова Аврамова 2000 Берое-Ст.Загора
2134 Даниела Алексиева Гърнева 2009 Бургас 98
2126 Стела Илиева Стоянова 2005 Бургас 98
2131 Димитър Петев Христов 2008 Бургас 98
2130 Петър Иванов Грозев 2007 Бургас 98
2129 София Викторивна Шмигировска 2007 Бургас 98
2120 Виктория Антонова Стоянова 2006 Бургас 98
2127 Кристиан Ивайлов Зарков 2007 Бургас 98
2132 Стиляна Миленова Радева 2008 Бургас 98
2117 Пролетина Пейчева Георгиева 2005 Бургас 98
2133 Гергана Пръхчева Георгиева 2009 Бургас 98
2138 Маргарита Станимирова Христова 1999 Бургас 98
2137 Никол Николаева Кокуринкова 2010 Бургас 98
2136 Борис Тодоров Цветков 2010 Бургас 98
2128 Магдалена Радостинова Ганчева 2007 Бургас 98
2135 Пламена  Стоянова  Карачорбаджиева 2009 Бургас 98
2125 Камен Живков Колев 2007 Бургас 98
2118 Виктор Валентинов Ценков 2004 Бургас 98
2119 Николета Станкова Христова 2004 Бургас 98
2122 Ангел Петров Райков 2007 Бургас 98
2121 Камен Ивелинов Ценков 2000 Бургас 98
2123 Илияна Найденова Мичевска 2006 Бургас 98
2124 Диан Маринов Тенев 2007 Бургас 98
387 Станимира Георгиева Желязкова 1978 Вая 94-Бургас
383 Анастаия Красимирова Бончева 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
390 Ваня Колева Никова 1992 Вая 94-Бургас
389 Илия Георгиев Василев 1984 Вая 94-Бургас
381 Мелиса Иванова Стоянова 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
382 Румяна Ивайлова Руменова 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
391 Ася Тодорова Стоянова 1994 Вая 94-Бургас
372 Александра Александрова Боева 2005 Вая 94-Бургас
373 Николай Ангелов Ангелов 2006 Вая 94-Бургас
374 Даниел Христинов Стоянов 2007 Вая 94-Бургас
375 Георги Великов Николов 2007 Вая 94-Бургас
376 Стоян  Валентинов Иванов 2008 Вая 94-Бургас
377 Даниел Илиянов Йорданов 2008 Вая 94-Бургас
378 Георги Красимиров Стоянов 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
379 Ростислав Славов Костенски 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
385 Александра Ангелова Койнова 2011 Вая 94-Бургас
380 Никол Иванова Щерева 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
371 Димитър Миленов Иванов 2005 Вая 94-Бургас
388 Димитър  Стоянов Стоянов 1980 Вая 94-Бургас
386 Нейко Петров Плачков 1965 Вая 94-Бургас
384 Иванина Ангелова Гроздева 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
367 Ангел Петев Събев 2002 Вая 94-Бургас
368 Жаклин Валентинова Иванова 2003 Вая 94-Бургас
369 Гергана Александрова Боева 2004 Вая 94-Бургас
370 Костадин Живков Иванов 2005 Вая 94-Бургас
2763 Илия Емилов Младенов 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
2762 Християн Иванов Георгиев 2009 Вая 94-Бургас
2912 Аристомен Аристоменов Бондоков 2010 Вая 94-Бургас
2764 Ростислав Светославов Маринов 2010 Вая 94-Бургас
953 Божидар Николаев Янков 1977 Добруджа 99-Добрич
957 Иван Радославов Добрев 2006 Добруджа 99-Добрич
955 Димитър Иванов Иванов 1987 Добруджа 99-Добрич
954 Вержиния Ивелинова Великова 2007 Добруджа 99-Добрич
956 Еманоела Николаева Янкова 1978 Добруджа 99-Добрич
960 Станислав Димитров Танчев 1975 Добруджа 99-Добрич
958 Ивелин  Петров Петров 2007 Добруджа 99-Добрич
959 Радосвета Стоянова Симеонова 1993 Добруджа 99-Добрич
2354 Росен  Тодоров Тодоров 1993 Дунав-Русе
2339 Валентина Миленова Христова 2009 Дунав-Русе
2355 Любомир Стоилов Маринов 2008 Дунав-Русе
2356 Янислав  Цветалинов Тодоров 1998 Дунав-Русе
2353 Симона Благовестова Генова 1992 Дунав-Русе
2319 Стефан Николаев Стоянов 2006 Дунав-Русе
2341 Николай Калоянов  Кючуков 2009 Дунав-Русе
2310 Ивелина Пламенова Милкова 2003 Дунав-Русе
2311 Даниел Ивайлов Ангелов 2006 Дунав-Русе
2312 Ива  Латинова Чиликова 2003 Дунав-Русе
2313 Георги Венелинов Плачкинов 2004 Дунав-Русе
2314 Елица Димитрова Чернакова 2004 Дунав-Русе
2315 Деница  Диянова Монева 2005 Дунав-Русе
2316 Ния Пламенова Петрова 2005 Дунав-Русе
2308 Едис  Нурхан