A1 атлетика за младежи - Генерално класиране
трибой-момичета под 14 г.
9 от 9
  bib Full Name YOB Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Overall
1 1115  Мария Караиванова 2010 СКА Пендарева-Казанлък 191 202   222 220 241 226   392 1301
2 582  Адриана Маврова 2010 КЛАСА   178 163 184   243   221 408 1234
3 456  Божидара Иванова 2010 СК Радуканови-Видин   174       250 216 143 418 1201
4 2449  Мария Трайкова 2010 Тракия-Пловдив 155   181 165 177 225   180 348 1111
5 2414  Сияна Манасиева 2010 СК Звездите-Петрич     172 139 173 219   158 348 1070
6 150  Ивона Йорданова 2012 СК Олимпия-Враца   153   157   198 166 173 346 1040
7 2446  Ванеса Гергиникова 2010 Тракия-Пловдив 155   157 146 160 191 145 169 296 973
8 696  Никол  Асенова 2012 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров     143 133   200   172 322 970
9 143  Александра  Петрова 2010 СК Олимпия-Враца   133 144 144   198 143   308 937
10 301  Никол Минчева 2012 Берое-Ст.Загора 98       124 134 143   356 855
11 3010  Виктория Иванова 2010 Тракия-Пловдив     104 133 152 148 96 130 274 837
12 1285  Росица Дженева 2011 СК Спортико 115 127   122   145     320 829
13 299  Полина Христова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора         129 170 149   374 822
14 1765  Ноела Вунова 2011 Атлетик-Хасково 133   140   133 132 133   282 821
15 297  Деница Иванова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора 118       141 162 79   294 794
15 298  Яница Желязкова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора 131         209 158   296 794
17 1279  Катерина Михалева 2010 СК Спортико       112   132 131 131 264 770
18 1384  Ашли Йени 2010 Лудогорец-Разград 171     156   163 222     712
19 2977  Елица Илиева 2010 СКЛА Михаил Желев     119   100 126 119   232 696
20 2935  Жасмина Русева 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора 90       113 111 126   252 692
21 2989  Ема Наумова 2010 КЛАСА       181   267   236   684
22 455  Деница Тодорова 2010 СК Радуканови-Видин   144       185 153 155   637
23 2421  Добринка Николова 2012 Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп     131 131   160   153   575
24 292  Александра Бозукова 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора 173       165 211       549
25 1686  Ивора Иванова 2011 Супер спорт-Варна 155         218 170     543
26 656  Маргарита Делийска 2010 СК Свети Георги     166 159   210       535
26 293  Валентина Кънева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора         159 212 164     535
28 1280  Гергана Захариева 2010 СК Спортико   78   64   80 83 91 200 532
29 2976  Симона Георгиева 2010 СКЛА Михаил Желев     78   77 75 79   216 525
30 1256  Мария Йорданова 2011 Тракия 96-Пловдив 113     127   128   155   523
31 146  Рая  Георгиева 2011 СК Олимпия-Враца       112   129     256 497
32 1063  Росица Петкова 2010 АК-Джордан       148   195 150     493
33 291  Марина Донева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора         155 183 149     487
34 2052  Симона Сивриева 2012 СК Етър Атлетик           122 116   248 486
35 2053  Сияна Яламова 2011 СК Етър Атлетик           132 130   216 478
36 675  Джулия Кавалова 2010 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров     129 146   187       462
36 3146  Никита Кирева 2011 Атлетик-Хасково     122   116 122 102     462
38 998  Ния Делчева 2010 ЛК Радио 999 137       146 165       448
38 2046  Екатерина  Минчева 2010 СК Етър Атлетик           162     286 448
40 289  Алис Илиева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора 121       151 173       445
41 2806  Полина Арабаджиева 2010 Локомотив-Пловдив     140   127 172       439
42 995  Никол Наскова 2010 ЛК Радио 999 127       167 141       435
43 96  Петя Богданова 2010 ЦСКА-София       182   247       429
44 2975  Йоана Манолова 2010 СКЛА Михаил Желев     110   99 98 120   0 427
45 1064  Марая Попова 2010 АК-Джордан       128   169 124     421
46 2660  Ивайла Иванова 2010 АК Враца     123 126   171       420
47 3001  Полина Добрилова 2010 СК Радуканови-Видин   134       165 116     415
47 2069  Даяна Ахмедова 2010 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново           147     268 415
49 579  Ния Тренчева 2011 КЛАСА   106 91 103   110       410
50 2450  Даниела Делкова 2010 Тракия-Пловдив 102     93 106 104       405
50 689  Михаела Ангарева 2011 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров     154     143   108   405
52 1068  Лияна Йорданова 2010 АК-Джордан       132   169 99     400
52 151  Мерием Насеф 2012 СК Олимпия-Враца     103     101     196 400
54 226  Наталия Аврамова 2010 Локомотив-Пловдив     131   103 161       395
54 1197  Дария Касабова 2012 Атлетик-София           135     260 395
56 302  Анита Кънева 2012 Берое-Ст.Загора 120         149 125     394
57 249  Ема Костадинова 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     136   116 141       393
58 1253  Антония Шопова 2010 Тракия 96-Пловдив     146   136   108     390
59 290  Зара Илиева 2010 Берое-Ст.Загора 120       124 142       386
60 1066  Таня Георгиева 2010 АК-Джордан       155   229       384
61 2946  Димана Бабамова 2011 СКЛА Михаил Желев 177         199       376
62 1386  Василена Маринова 2011 Лудогорец-Разград 107         130 136     373
63 994  Габриела Аврамова 2010 ЛК Радио 999 121       135 115       371
64 1381  Зерен Нихадова 2010 Лудогорец-Разград 108         132 127     367
65 1254  Лилия Леонова 2010 Тракия 96-Пловдив     126   124   114     364
66 575  Зара Кратева 2012 КЛАСА   82 81 85       105   353
67 2949  Ивета Пожарлиева 2011 Левски 2016-София     125 120   103       348
68 403  Марая Стоянова 2010 Тунджа-Ямбол 137         207       344
68 2045  Деница Сивриева 2012 СК Етър Атлетик           122     222 344
70 2888  Паулина Димитрова 2011 СК Галакси-Пловдив         151 178       329
71 593  Дарина Колева 2011 КЛАСА   97       96   128   321
72 3224  Гергана Тьокова 2012 Тракия 96-Пловдив             104   214 318
73 1045  Михаела Даргова 2010 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив           170 143     313
74 2852  Мартина Колева 2010 Локомотив-Пловдив     148     163       311
75 2898  Велизара Иванова 2011 СК Радуканови-Видин   135       175 DNF     310
75 2370  Надежда Стойкова 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         134 176       310
77 95  Мелани Младенова 2010 ЦСКА-София     DNF 130   175       305
78 2374  Марая Христова 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         140 160       300
79 2372  Мила Милкова 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         141 158       299
80 255  Мария Гълъбова 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     89   97 110       296
81 2428  Мария Кръстева 2012 Средногорски атлет-Пирдоп     61 70     80 79   290
82 2040  Габриела Кожухарова 2010 СК Етър Атлетик           95     194 289
83 653  Изабела Нотева 2011 СК Свети Георги       109   158       267
84 706  Дариа Петрова 2010 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи           265       265
84 1949  Мирела Минчева 2010 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич           265       265
84 1069  Никол Николова  2010 АК-Джордан       85   108 72     265
87 252  Даяна Тодорова 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     87   93 82       262
88 713  Кристиана Илиева 2010 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи           251       251
89 1944  Радина Радева 2010 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич           250       250
90 239  Изабела Николова 2011 Локомотив-Пловдив     DNF   122 123       245
91 1685  Росина Колева 2011 Супер спорт-Варна           242       242
92 1065  Стефани Равначка 2010 АК-Джордан       116   123       239
93 501  Рая Желязкова 2010 СКЛА Спартак - Стара Загора         118 120       238
94 3089  Кристина Михайлова 2010 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив           92 144     236
95 248  Елена Иванова 2011 Локомотив-Пловдив     81   78 76       235
96 254  Дария Василева 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     77   70 80       227
97 1051  Ивана  Георгиева 2010 АК-Джордан       120   103       223
98 2169  Йоана Михайлова 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           221       221
99 1679  Никол Стоянова 2010 Супер спорт-Варна           219       219
100 488  Ема  Мръвкова 2011 СКЛА Ботев Пловдив           218       218
101 1682  Кайра Садък 2011 Супер спорт-Варна           216       216
102 655  Магдалена Аврамова 2011 СК Свети Георги       92   116       208
103 296  Ирина Иванова 2011 Берое-Ст.Загора           205       205
104 765  Мирела Цингова 2011 Евър-Варна           204       204
105 1046  Петя Недева 2010 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив           110 90     200
106 3144  Владислава Петкова 2011 Супер спорт-Варна           198       198
107 2373  Виктория Манолова 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         96 101       197
107 1359  Милена Павлова 2010 Балкан-Ботевград           197       197
109 2369  Дияна Благоева 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         101 93       194
109 2166  Пламена Георгиева 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           194       194
111 1986  Анна  Колева 2010 КЛА Несебър 1971 84       109         193
112 1991  Стефани Тракалянова 2012 КЛА Несебър 1971 84       108         192
112 2073  Тереза Иванова 2010 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново           192     0 192
114 1987  Асения Димитрова 2012 КЛА Несебър 1971 83       108         191
114 2075  Ева Тачева 2010 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново           191       191
114 2170  Карина Николова 2011 СК Приорити Спорт           191       191
114 1193  Мира  Шопова 2010 Атлетик-София           191       191
114 3071  София Радева 2010 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново           191       191
119 2371  Памела Сиракова 2010 Хеброс-Харманли         92 98       190
120 1067  Виктория Бужева 2010 АК-Джордан           186       186
120 710  Йоана Петкова 2011 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи           186       186
122 2168  Божидара Злоткова 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           185       185
123 2706  Деница Ценова 2010 СК Атлет-Мездра           184       184
124 2165  Ирина Ангелова 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           183       183
125 2377  Никол Иванова 2011 Хеброс-Харманли         87 95       182
126 1028  Моника Цветанова 2010 Спартак-Плевен           180       180
126 2896  Денислава Петрова 2011 СК Радуканови-Видин   81         99     180
128 1947  Елина Костадинова 2011 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич           179       179
128 3125  Ивет Прошенска 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца           179       179
130 28  Дея Стоименова 2012 Академик-София           176       176
131 101  Ана-Мария Панайотова 2011 Рилски атлет-Самоков     90 83           173
132 2971  Рая Николова 2010 АК Георги Дъков           172       172
133 37  Валерия Васова 2011 Фортуна-Костинброд           168       168
134 900  Теодора Петкова 2010 СК Тангра           167       167
135 2705  Сияна Митова 2010 СК Атлет-Мездра           166       166
136 3124  Виктория  Данаилова 2010 АК Георги Дъков           164       164
137 2708  Натали Недева 2011 СК Атлет-Мездра           163       163
138 781  Деа Куюмджиева 2011 Евър-Варна           162       162
139 2379  Елица Дарадидова 2011 Хеброс-Харманли         59 102       161
140 2810  Ивана Димитрова 2010 СК Европул           159       159
141 3138  Вяра Петрова 2010 Спартак-Плевен           158       158
141 1467  Ивон Атанасова 2010 АК Георги Дъков           158       158
143 257  Аглая  Паунова 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     60   51 44       155
144 250  Даяна Айренска 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив     73     81       154
145 748  Габриела Стоянова 2011 Евър-Варна           153       153
145 99  Мая  Койкова 2011 ЦСКА-София           153       153
147 1036  Александра Данчева 2012 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив             151     151
148 1687  Ема Монова 2012 Супер спорт-Варна             150     150
149 2476  Елена Кръстева 2010 КЛА Атлетик-Правец           149       149
149 709  Исабел Иванова 2012 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи           149       149
151 503  Никол Михайлова 2010 СКЛА Спартак - Стара Загора         DNF 148 DNF     148
151 2147  Жасмина Полукчиева 2010 СК Европул           148       148
153 2010  Мадлен Стоилова 2010 Юниверсал       147           147
154 2961  Ивияна Стойчева 2011 Лудогорец-Разград 66         79       145
154 3040  София Григорова 2011 СКЛА Тийм Клявков           145       145
156 2162  Емилия Константинова 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           141       141
157 708  Ивет Конева 2011 СКЛА Ивет Лалова Спринт Академи           139       139
157 2209  Ивет Прошенска 2011 АК Павел Павлов-Враца       139           139
157 2992  Моника Трифонова 2010 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин   139               139
157 465  Стефани  Ванкова 2012 СК Радуканови-Видин           139       139
161 1119  Лилия Гюрова 2010 СК Атлет 2004-Поморие         136         136
161 2167  Мария Делчева 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           136       136
163 3009  Велена Кючукова 2011 СК Спортико           134       134
163 1946  Ева Иванова 2011 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич           134       134
165 1355  Ивет Бенчева 2011 Балкан-Ботевград           132       132
165 1062  Йоанна  Василева 2010 АК-Джордан       132           132
165 2206  Сиана Георгиева 2010 АК Павел Павлов-Враца       132           132
168 685  Зорница Делчева 2010 Локомотив София-Никола Карапетров           130       130
168 2614  Цветина Цвяткова 2011 Орловец 93-Габрово           130       130
170 1026  Анна-Мария Димитрова 2010 Спартак-Плевен           129       129
171 392  Александра  Христова 2010 Тунджа-Ямбол           127       127
172 1469  Бианка  Перголези 2010 АК Георги Дъков           125       125
172 1952  Милица Николова 2012 СКЛА Добруджа-Добрич           125       125
174 1356  Борислава Велковска 2012 Балкан-Ботевград           123       123
174 1071  Йорданка Илиева 2011 АК-Джордан       123           123
174 1044  Мария Атанасова 2011 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив           123       123
174 589  Михаела Търницова 2011 КЛАСА       123           123
178 2913  Александра Петрова 2010 Орловец 93-Габрово           121       121
179 1120  Елица Атанасова 2010 СК Атлет 2004-Поморие         120         120
180 2163  Ивета Евдокиева 2010 СК Приорити Спорт           119       119
181 395  Жасмин Стоянова 2010 Тунджа-Ямбол 66         52       118
181 1590  Ивелина Пенкова 2012 СКЛА Спринт-2020           118       118
181 1029  Карина Александрова 2010 Спартак-Плевен           118       118
181 244  Никол Шопова 2011 Локомотив-Пловдив           118       118
185 2146  Виктория Калиманова 2010 СК Европул           114       114
186 231  Симона Дончева 2010 Локомотив-Пловдив     113             113
187 2618  Ивайла Големанова 2012 Орловец 93-Габрово           112       112
187 3058  Йоана Петрова 2011 Спартак-Плевен           112       112
189 2914  Златея  Авджиева 2010 ЛК Виктория - Варна           109       109
190 2149  Мария Георгиева 2010 СК Европул           108       108
191 1853  Камелия Миронова 2010 Левски 2016-София       104           104
192 3075  Божена Пенева 2011 СКЛА Спринт-2020           102       102
192 3073  Емилия Ковачева 2010 АК-Джордан           102       102
192 3018  Ерика Манова 2011 ЦСКА-София       102           102
195 3060  Пламена Пиркова 2012 Спартак-Плевен           101       101
196 100  Нора Одаджиева 2011 ЦСКА-София           100       100
197 2945  Радина Божинова 2011 СКЛА Михаил Желев 98                 98
198 2561  Елица Стоянова 2010 Тот атлет-Габрово           97       97
199 2710  Силвия Ценова 2012 СК Атлет-Мездра           95       95
200 2564  Александра Иванова  2012 Тот атлет-Габрово           94       94
201 397  Илияна Спасова 2012 Тунджа-Ямбол           93       93
202 2207  Яна Колева 2010 АК Павел Павлов-Враца       91           91
202 1037  Божидара Бичева 2012 СКЛА Енерджи-Пловдив             91     91
204 2994  Нина Живкова 2011 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин   88               88
204 1255  Цвета Стойчева 2011 Тракия 96-Пловдив             88     88
206 3002  Бояна Попарданова 2010 СК Радуканови-Видин   87               87
207 2563  Стефания Георгиева 2012 Тот атлет-Габрово           83       83
208 2621  Пресиана Йончева 2012 Орловец 93-Габрово           82       82
209 1287  Рая Савова 2011 СК Спортико   81               81
209 1030  София Петкова 2010 Спартак-Плевен           81       81
211 1587  Йоана Тодорова 2012 СКЛА Спринт-2020           75       75
212 1136  Йоана Зашева 2010 СК Костенец           74       74
213 2067  Ванеса Тодорова 2010 СК Атлетика 2012-В.Търново           72       72
214 3096  Велина Александрова 2012 Тот атлет-Габрово           71       71
215 1134  Ивайла Бонева 2010 СК Костенец           70       70
216 1589  Дея  Йорданова 2012 СКЛА Спринт-2020           66       66
217 1338  Ивайла Георгиева 2011 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин   53               53
218 2993  Николета Михайлова 2011 СК Бдин Атлетик-Видин   47               47
219 251  Велизара Ганева 2012 Локомотив-Пловдив         DNF 35       35